List of Universities in Indonesia 2021: World University Ranking

You might like to know the list of universities in Indonesia 2021. In this article, I will share Indonesia’s all university ranking 2021 sorted by the country’s ranking. Here you will get the top 100 Universities in Indonesia by country’s ranking. This list is combined with the private and public universities list of Indonesia. Basically, the list of universities of Indonesia is based on academic reputation, employer reputation, faculty and student ratio, staff with a Ph.D., papers per faculty, citations per paper, international faculty and international students, etc. Besides, here you will get more information about these universities in Indonesia including country rank, world rank, so on.

List of All University in Indonesia

Indonesia’s all university ranking list is sorted by the country’s ranking and the world’s ranking. The list is a combination of the public and private universities in Indonesia.

SNUniversity NameCountry RankingWord Ranking
Universitas Indonesia1657
Universitas Gadjah Mada2813
IPB University31089
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember41091
Universitas Brawijaya51221
Universitas Airlangga61323
Telkom University71376
Institut Teknologi Bandung81650
Universitas Bina Nusantara91912
Universitas Sebelas Maret UNS Surakarta102000
Universitas Diponegoro112004
Universitas Jember122066
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia132257
Universitas Hasanuddin142296
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta152349
Universitas Padjadjaran Bandung162421
Universitas Syiah Kuala172495
Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta182680
Universitas Sumatera Utara192708
Universitas Negeri Malang202746
Universitas Negeri Semarang212905
Universitas Andalas222928
Universitas Gunadarma232988
Universitas Lampung243032
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya253130
Universitas Sriwijaya263134
Universitas Ahmad Dahlan Yogyakarta273160
Universitas Dian Nuswantoro283188
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya293203
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana303324
Universitas Riau313337
Universitas Negeri Padang323429
Universitas Mataram333519
Universitas Islam Indonesia343523
Universitas Negeri Surabaya353551
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung363572
Universitas Mercu Buana373654
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta383756
Universitas Katolik Parahyangan393760
Universitas Malikussaleh403766
Universitas Negeri Makassar413855
Universitas Udayana423873
Petra Christian University433885
Universitas Jenderal Soedirman443930
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta453935
Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa463992
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta473997
Universitas Negeri Medan484009
Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang494114
Universitas Bengkulu504137
Universitas Mulawarman514163
Universitas Tadulako524168
Universitas Halu Oleo Kendari534221
Universitas Sam Ratulangi544296
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung554305
Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha564381
Universitas Katolik Indonesia Atma Jaya574473
Universitas Negeri Jakarta584629
Universitas Jambi594659
Universitas Surabaya604684
Universitas Lambung Mangkurat614775
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe624822
Universitas Esa Unggul (Universitas Indonusa)634834
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Ampel Surabaya644872
Universitas Trisakti654893
Universitas Sanata Dharma USD Sleman664923
Universitas Terbuka674930
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR684989
Universitas Kristen Maranatha694995
Akademi Telkom Jakarta704997
Universitas Komputer Indonesia UNIKOM715011
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung725049
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kendari735190
Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto (Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Telematika
Telkom Purwokerto)
745208
Universitas Medan Area755211
Institut Informatika dan Bisnis Darmajaya765362
Universitas Musamus Merauke775404
Universitas Muhammadiyah Ponorogo785492
Universitas Potensi Utama795536
Universitas Muslim Indonesia Makassar805573
Universitas Dr Soetomo Surabaya815616
Politeknik Negeri Ujung Pandang825621
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Maulana Malik Ibrahim Malang835656
Universitas Pattimura845748
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sultan Syarif Kasim Riau855805
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Syekh Nurjati Cirebon865835
Universitas PGRI Madiun875839
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang885873
Institut Sains dan Teknologi AKPRIND Yogyakarta895878
Universitas Pasundan Bandung905940
Institut Pendikan Indonesia915948
Institut Seni Indonesia Denpasar925982
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani935992
Universitas Sarjanawiyata Tamansiswa946006
Universitas Muhammadiyah Luwuk956022
Politeknik Negeri Malang966035
Insitut Teknologi Telkom Surabaya976068
Universitas Muhammadiyah Purworejo986086
Institut Seni Indonesia Surakarta996130
Universitas Ciputra1006145
Universitas Tanjungpura1016156
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta1026250
Universitas Kristen Duta Wacana1036287
Universitas Mahammadiyah Purwokerto1046287
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sumatera Utara1056424
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta1066430
Institut Kesehatan HELVETIA1076451
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya1086492
Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta Bantul1096500
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Walisongo Semarang1106503
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung1116537
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Gici1126632
Universitas Muhammadiyah Aceh UNMUHA1136637
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Surabaya1146646
Universitas Muria Kudus1156673
Universitas Tribhuwana Tunggadewi1166709
Universitas Muhammadiyah Semarang1176727
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Zawiyah Cot Kala Langsa1186727
Universitas Palangka Raya1196734
Universitas Wahid Hasyim UNWAHAS1206774
Politeknik LP3I Medan1216811
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Alauddin Makassar1226824
Politeknik Negeri Jember1236828
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung1246913
Universitas PGRI Yogyakarta UPY Bantul1256919
Sekolah Tinggi Informatika dan Komputer Indonesia STIKI1266931
Universitas Muhammadiyah Metro1276940
Universitas Islam Bandung1286949
Universitas Katolik Widya Mandala Surabaya1296972
Universitas Sulawesi Barat1307045
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Ar Raniry1317045
Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo1327069
Universitas Bumigora1337081
Institut Teknologi Sumatera Bandar Lampung1347093
Universitas Islam Sultan Agung Semarang1357115
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya1367143
Universitas YARSI1377160
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat Islam STFI Sadra1387216
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jember1397226
Perbanas Institute1407233
Poltekkes Jakarta I1417246
Universitas Islam Malang1427250
Universitas Nasional1437262
Universitas Islam Darul Ulum1447267
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Manado1457305
Swiss German University1467307
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Dharma Husada Bandung1477335
STMIK MDP & STIE MDP1487412
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta1497500
Universitas Bakrie1507512
Universitas Fajar1517550
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo1527556
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Ponorogo1537562
Universitas Paramadina1547562
Institut Teknologi Del (Politeknik Informatika Del)1557580
Universitas Semarang1567586
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surabaya1577664
Politeknik Negeri Padang (previously Politeknik Universitas Andalas)1587678
Universitas Darma Persada UNSADA1597717
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jakarta1607717
Universitas Pesantren Darululum UNIPDU Jombang1617725
Poltekkes Yogyakarta1627760
Universitas Bhayangkara Jakarta Raya1637794
Universitas Tidar Magelang1647807
Universitas President1657877
Poltekkes Gorontalo1667896
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Yogyakarta1677896
Universitas Respati Indonesia URINDO1687896
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis STIKOM Bali1697896
Universitas Darussalam UNIDAR Ambon1707916
Universitas Trunojoyo Madura1717937
Institut Sains dan Bisnis Atma Luhur1727937
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palembang1737954
Institut Parahikma Indonesia IPI1747977
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Pontianak1757998
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Samarinda1768003
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Purwokerto1778003
Universitas Bangka Belitung1788021
Universitas Tunas Pembangunan1798029
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang1808050
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Sinar Nusantara
Surakarta
1818074
Universitas Mahasaraswati Denpasar1828151
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kediri1838204
Universitas Bina Darma1848213
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sumatera Utara1858262
Institut Pemerintahan Dalam Negeri IPDN1868275
Universitas Dinamika1878291
Universitas Warmadewa1888299
Universitas Pelita Harapan1898307
Universitas Proklamasi 45 Yogyakarta1908336
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Atma Bhakti Surakarta1918353
Universitas Pembangunan Panca Budi Medan1928363
Universitas Panca Marga Probolinggo1938412
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bengkulu1948416
Universitas Muhammadiyah Makassar1958437
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya1968446
Universitas Darussalam Gontor1978457
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta1988496
Politeknik Negeri Sriwijaya1998652
Universitas Muhammdiyah Banjarmasin2008681
Universitas Hamzanwadi2018693
Universitas Abulyatama2028802
Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia2038806
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul2048830
Universitas Internasional Batam2058855
institut Agama islam Negeri IAIN Palangka Raya2068883
Akademi Farmasi Samarinda2078935
Politeknik Negeri Samarinda2088962
Universitas Negeri Gorontalo2098969
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palu2109003
Universitas PGRI Semarang2119014
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana2129050
Universitas Pasir Pengaraian Rokan Hulu2139060
Universitas Teknologi Sumbawa2149060
Universitas Maritim Raja Ali Haji2159070
Universitas Muhammadiyah Riau2169070
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES BTH Tasikmalaya2179082
Institut Teknologi Indonesia2189169
Universitas Dehasen Bengkulu2199222
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Samarinda2209222
Podomoro University2219236
STMIK Akakom Yogyakarta2229250
Poltekkes Jakarta II2239308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bina Sehat Ppni Mojokerto2249357
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru2259376
Universitas Kutai Kartanegara2269398
Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof Dr Hamka2279449
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AKBA Makassar2289557
Universitas Katolik Widya Mandira2299573
Universitas Muhammadiyah Bengkulu2309595
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Raden Fatah2319604
Universitas Khairun2329633
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palangka Raya2339671
Universitas Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Jepara2349671
Universitas Sains Al Quran2359703
Universitas Islam Kalimantan UNISKA2369741
Universitas Widya Kartika2379747
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kudus2389821
Universitas Bandar Lampung2399869
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi LSPR Jakarta2409904
Universitas Pertamina2419916
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Padangsidempuan2429943
Politeknik Negeri Pontianak2439954
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Blitar2449972
Politeknik Piksi Ganesha Bandung24510013
Universitas Pertahanan Indonesia UNHAN24610054
Universitas Cenderawasih24710062
Universitas HKBP Nommensen24810172
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jawa Timur24910209
Universitas Ma Chung25010255
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Salatiga25110334
Universitas Garut UNIGA25210352
Universitas Katolik Soegijapranata25310367
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Statistik STIS Jakarta25410367
Universitas Swadaya Gunung Jati UGJ25510405
Universitas Borobudur25610413
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Indonesia Maju25710423
Universitas Merdeka Malang25810508
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Metro Lampung25910514
Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN PKN26010514
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Jakarta26110597
Universitas Nusa Cendana26210626
Universitas Wiralodra UNWIR26310661
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Dr KH EZ Muttaqien26410712
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta26510735
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Graha Karya Muara Bulian26610735
Politeknik Negeri Medan26710823
Politeknik Kesehatan Riau26810857
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Jakarta STI&K26910883
Universitas Bhayangkara Surabaya27010912
Sekolah Tinggi Meteorologi Klimatologi dan Geofisika STMKG Jakarta27110970
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Garut27211019
Universitas Multimedia Nusantara27311036
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kalimantan Timur27411122
Universitas Wisnuwardhana Malang27511122
Universitas Pembangunan Jaya27611147
Politeknik Negeri Bandung27711147
Politeknik Negeri Manado27811163
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Semarang27911202
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pelayaran STIP Jakarta28011207
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Antasari Banjarmasin28111245
Universitas Prof Dr Moestopo UPDM28211301
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Mataram28311358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Keuangan Perbankan dan Pembangunan Padang28411370
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mars Pematangsiantar28511414
Universitas Advent Indonesia28611427
Institut Seni Budaya Indonesia Bandung28711505
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pontianak28811505
Politeknik Manufaktur Negeri Bangka Belitung28911511
Universitas Aisyiyah UNISA Yogyakarta29011543
Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta29111543
Institut Teknologi Kalimantan29211571
Universitas PGRI Palembang29311571
Poltekkes Semarang29411622
Universitas Galuh29511632
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Royal Sumatera Utara29611632
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bukittinggi29711632
Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia29811687
Universitas Siliwangi29911711
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Mataram30011721
LP3I Group30111765
Sampoerna University30211785
Politeknik Negeri Banjarmasin30311798
Universitas Kanjuruhan Malang30411820
Akademi Pariwisata AKPAR Pertiwi30511820
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Jember30611835
Politeknik Manufaktur Negeri Bandung30711851
Universitas Kuningan30811864
Politeknik Negeri Batam30911943
Universitas Nusantara PGRI Kediri31011968
Universitas Ibn Khaldun Bogor31111968
Universitas Hindu Indonesia31211979
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi Indonesia Bandung31311992
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Dampal Selatan31412002
Sekolah Tinggi Penyuluhan Pertanian STPP Magelang31512017
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pertiwi Bekasi31612017
Universitas Bina Insan31712017
Poltekkes Tanjung Karang31812080
Universitas Bina Sarana Informatika31912092
Politeknik Negeri Banyuwangi32012124
Universitas Slamet Riyadi Surakarta32112151
Politeknik AKA Bogor32212190
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Banjarbaru32312299
Universitas Islam Riau32412349
Universitas Bunda Mulia Jakarta32512360
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Palopo32612369
Politeknik Pos Indonesia Bandung32712369
Universitas Budi Luhur32812384
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbanas Surabaya32912395
Politeknik Negeri Bali33012395
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Medistra Indonesia33112426
Institut Sains dan Teknologi Nasional ISTN33212434
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Malangkucecwara Malang33312434
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Sultan Amai33412475
Politeknik Pertanian Negeri Samarinda33512493
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Pekalongan33612505
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Bandung33712540
Politeknik Negeri Madiun33812580
Universitas Baiturrahmah33912597
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Telogorejo Semarang34012634
Poltekkes Palembang34112655
Universitas Pamulang34212704
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kepolisian STIK PTIK34312721
Universitas Batanghari34412729
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Saraswati Tabanan34512751
Universitas Muhammadiyah Mataram34612786
(3) Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik34712786
Institut Hindu Dharma Negeri Denpasar34812856
Sekolah Tinggi Seni Indonesia Padang Panjang STSI Padang Panjang34912883
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sorong35012926
Universitas Kristen Indonesia35112938
Universitas Krisnadwipayana UKRIS35212949
Universitas Muhammadiyah Cirebon35312967
Universitas Pendidikan Nasional Denpasar35412967
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Islam SEBI35512967
Institut Agama Islam Ma'arif NU IAIMNU Metro Lampung35612967
Politeknik Negeri Jakarta35712977
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES STMIK Hang Tuah Pekanbaru35812988
Universitas Wijaya Putra35912998
Universitas Islam Sumatera Utara36013013
Universitas Malahayati36113026
Universitas Pakuan UNPAK Bogor36213069
Universitas Jayabaya36313084
Institut Agama Islam Darussalam Blokagung IAIDA Blokagung36413084
Universitas Lancang Kuning36513099
Politeknik Pertanian Negeri Kupang36613110
(3) Program Pascasarjana Institut Agama Islam Ibrahimy36713118
Universitas Gajayana Malang36813159
Universitas Teknologi Sulawesi Utara36913159
PPM Manajemen37013159
Poltekkes Denpasar37113174
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Curup37213202
Institut Agama Islam IAI Ibrahimy Genteng Banyuwangi37313210
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Trisakti Jakarta Terbaik37413246
Universitas Katolik Widya Mandala Madiun37513246
Institut Agama Islam IAI Tabah37613284
Universitas Katolik Santo Thomas37713284
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Gombong Kebumen37813299
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Karya Dharma Merauke37913321
Universitas Merdeka Madiun38013333
Politeknik ATK Yogyakarta38113348
Bhakti Kencana University38213359
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Pertiwi38313359
Universitas Samudra Langsa38413415
Poltekkes Surakarta38513425
Universitas Islam Lamongan38613433
Sekolah Tinggi Pertanahan Nasional STPN Yogyakarta38713433
Universitas Gema Nusa UGN Makassar38813497
Universitas Sembilanbelas November38913519
Politeknik Negeri Bengkalis39013569
Institut Teknologi Harapan Bangsa39113591
Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya39213625
Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang39313652
Politeknik Negeri Media Kreatif POLIMEDIA39413663
Universitas Indo Global Mandiri UIGM39513693
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Pringsewu39613715
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN SMH Banten39713751
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sumatera Barat39813751
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Madura39913780
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Informasi NIIT I Tech Jakarta40013786
Universitas Internasional Semen Indonesia UISI40113804
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Yogyakarta40213830
Institut Teknologi Adhi Tama ITATS Surabaya40313830
Universitas Atma Jaya Makassar40413862
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Datokarama Palu40513883
Politeknik Negeri Lampung40613892
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Pontianak40713892
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Santo Paulus Ruteng
Manggarai
40813932
Universitas Muslim Nusantara Al Washliyah40913992
Universitas Stikubank UNISBANK Semarang41014033
Universitas Dharma Andalas41114057
Politeknik Negeri Semarang41214063
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Rajawali Purworejo41314101
Universitas Ngudi Waluyo41414129
Akademi AKPI41514131
Politeknik NSC Surabaya41614142
Politeknik Kelapa Sawit Citra Widya Edukasi41714142
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mutiara Mahakam41814182
Universitas Widya Dharma Klaten41914194
Universitas Teuku Umar Meulaboh42014286
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Elisabeth Medan42114286
University Pelita Bangsa42214309
Universitas Djuanda UNIDA Bogor42314348
Poltekkes Makassar42414377
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sulthan Thaha Saifuddin Jambi42514414
Universitas Pancasakti Tegal42614435
Universitas Indraprasta PGRI UNINDRA42714463
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Widya Gama Lumajang42814463
Universitas Katolik de La Salle Manado42914506
Universitas Negeri Manado43014506
Universitas Kristen Wira Wacana Sumba43114523
Prasetiya Mulya Business School43214536
Universitas Al Washliyah UNIVA Medan43314554
Sekolah Tinggi Multi Media Training Centre MMTC Yogyakarta43414582
Universitas Majalengka43514582
Universitas Veteran Bangun Nusantara43614607
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Kusumanegara43714607
Universitas Alkhairaat UNISA Palu43814618
Universitas Bung Hatta43914629
Kwik Kian Gie School of Business (Institute Business and Informatics of
Indonesia)
44014645
Institut Teknonogi Medan44114663
Universitas Wijaya Kusuma Surabaya44214663
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sulawesi Utara Manado44314705
Universitas Hang Tuah44414708
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Sumbar44514732
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Surya Global Bantul44614765
Politeknik Negeri Tanah Laut44714765
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Budi Utomo Malang44814791
Institut Teknologi Nasional Yogyakarta44914791
Institusi Perguruan Tinggi Pertiwi45014817
Universitas Setia Budi Surakarta45114817
Universitas Ubudiyah Indonesia45214834
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Prima Cirebon45314846
Institut Agama Islam Tribakti IAIT45414912
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIESIA Surabaya45514946
Universitas Almuslim45614989
Universitas Sari Mulia UNISM45714989
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Bina Bangsa Getsempena45815024
Universitas Satya Negara Indonesia45915058
Perguruan Tinggi Dian Cipta Cendikia46015122
Politeknik Katolik Saint Paul Sorong46115124
Poltekkes Aceh46215163
Universitas Abdurrab Pekanbaru46315163
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Sunan Giri Bojonegoro46415193
Universitas Islam Syekh Yusuf Tangerang46515213
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Jember46615213
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Terpadu Nurul Fikri46715213
i3L Indonesia International Institute for Life Sciences46815240
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Ambon46915240
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Parepare47015240
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Sidoarjo47115283
Universitas Prof Dr Hazairin SH Bengkulu47215283
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Imam Bonjol47315324
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Singkawang47415364
Universitas Wiraraja47515377
Universitas Darma Agung47615377
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Ekuitas Bandung47715377
Universitas Serambi Mekkah47815405
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Nurdin Hamzah Jambi47915416
Universitas Sains dan Teknologi Komputer STEKOM Semarang48015416
Universitas Pandanaran Semarang48115430
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pariwisata Internasional48215433
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Nusa Mandiri48315433
Akademi Militer AKMIL48415459
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Blitar48515518
Poltekkes Mataram48615518
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum LPIHM IBLAM48715543
Universitas Wijayakusuma Purwokerto48815579
Universitas Buana Perjuangan Karawang48915579
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Lhokseumawe49015579
Universitas Islam Madura49115598
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kendari49215616
Universitas Muhammadiyah Gresik49315619
Poltekkes Palangkaraya49415635
PalComTech49515658
Institut Perguruan Tinggi Ilmu Al-Qur an PTIQ Jakarta49615701
Universitas Muhammadiyah Tangerang49715721
Universitas Islam Nusantara49815721
International University Liaison Indonesia49915748
Universitas Janabadra50015765
Politeknik Harapan Bersama Tegal50115765
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sukabumi50215765
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer PPKIA Pradnya Paramita
Malang
50315840
Universitas Prasetiya Mulya50415840
Universitas Balikpapan50515840
Universitas Widya Mataram UWMY Yogyakarta50615840
Universitas Cokroaminoto Yogyakarta50715883
Universitas Islam 45 Bekasi50815883
Sekolah Tinggi Penyuluhan Pertanian STPP Gowa50915908
Institut Kesenian Jakarta51015908
Universitas Tridinanti Palembang51115927
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Batusangkar51215929
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Nusa Putra Sukabumi51315929
Politeknik Negeri Balikpapan51415945
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bina Sarana Global
Tangerang
51515973
Poltekkes Surabaya51615973
Institut Kalbis51716040
Perguruan Tinggi Raharja51816058
Akademi Komunikasi Semen Indonesia Gresik51916058
Poltekkes Bandung52016081
Poltekkes Medan52116083
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mandala52216083
Politeknik Negeri Kupang52316156
Universitas Riau Kepulauan52416195
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Sapta Taruna52516195
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Cianjur52616195
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Sumedang52716236
Universitas Islam Raden Rahmat52816236
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indonesia Banking School52916236
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK LPKIA Bandung53016236
Seleksi Prestasi Akademik Nasional Perguruan Tinggi Keagamaan Islam Negeri
SPAN PTKIN
53116266
(1) Universitas Widyagama Malang53216287
Universitas Widya Gama Mahakam Samarinda53316315
Institut Teknologi Sains & Kesehatan PKU Muhammadiyah Surakarta53416316
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kuningan53516342
Universitas Surya53616342
Universitas Prima Indonesia53716355
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dewantara Jombang53816382
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Al Hikmah Surabaya53916403
Politeknik Negeri APP Akademik Pimpinan Perusahaan Jakarta54016403
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Siliwangi54116403
Universitas MH Thamrin54216435
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Islam STEI Indonesia54316435
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Sebelas April54416458
Institut KH Abdul Chalim54516460
Universitas Langlangbuana54616460
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Auliaurrasyidin54716489
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YKPN Sleman Yogyakarta54816489
Universitas Bosowa54916532
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Islam dan Bahasa Arab STIBA Makassar55016560
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Mandala Indonesia55116561
Universitas Yudharta Pasuruan55216561
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Pontianak55316601
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Banjarmasin55416626
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Batara Guru55516642
Universitas Pekalongan55616661
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Panti Kosala Surakarta55716708
Universitas Surakarta Kampus Bumi Bengawan55816708
Universitas Timor Kefamenanu55916708
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dipanegara Makassar56016738
Universitas Islam As Syafiiyah56116740
Universitas Sahid Jakarta56216740
Universitas Klabat56316768
Institut Transportasi dan Logistik Trisakti (Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen
Transportasi STMT Trisakti)
56416824
(1) Universitas Putera Batam56516867
Akademi Analis Kesehatan Borneo Lestari Banjarbaru56616867
STMIK STIE Mikroskil56716909
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STIPRAM Sleman56816932
Institut Ilmu Kesehatan Bhakti Wiyata IIK BW Kediri56916958
Institut Teknologi Padang57016958
Universitas Peradaban Bumiayu57116958
Sekolah Tinggi Sandi Negara STSN Bogor57216986
Universitas Hasyim Asy'ari57317018
Universitas Bale Bandung57417038
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Widya Cipta Dharma
Samarinda
57517040
Universitas Putra Indonesia YPTK Padang57617061
Universitas Patria Artha Makassar57717061
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Banyuwangi57817086
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Bima57917117
Politeknik Darussalam58017143
Universitas Nurtanio UNNUR Bandung58117176
Universitas Yapis Papua Jayapura58217177
(3) Fakultas Agama Islam UMJ58317177
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis ITB Ahmad Dahlan58417177
Universitas Katolik Widya Karya Malang58517204
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pengetahuan STKIP Persada Khatulistiwa
Sintang Sintang
58617206
LaSalle College Indonesia58717206
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sultan Agung58817251
Universitas Duta Bangsa58917254
Universitas Maarif Hasyim Latif Sidoarjo59017254
Universitas Batam59117254
Universitas Panca Bhakti UPB Pontianak59217276
Universitas Sari Mutiara59317278
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE AUB Surakarta59417278
Universitas Tanri Abeng59517278
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Fort De Cock Bukittinggi59617347
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA LIA59717380
Universitas Islam Makassar59817380
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Kedirgantaraan STTKD Bantul59917405
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani Yogyakarta60017407
Universitas Respati Yogyakarta UNRIYO Sleman60117407
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Subang60217437
STIMIK ESQ Business School60317471
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Bangkalan60417471
Universitas Baturaja60517471
Akademi Akuntansi Bina Insani Bekasi60617499
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE STMY Majalengka60717534
Institut Sains dan Teknologi Al Kamal60817562
Universitas Ngurah Rai60917590
Universitas KH A Wahab Hasbullah UNWAHA Jombang61017700
Universitas Harapan Bangsa UHB61117783
Universitas Kadiri61217785
Institut Seni Budaya Indonesia Aceh Kota Jantho Aceh Besar61317814
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Jenderal Achmad Yani Cimahi61417814
Institut Seni Budaya Indonesia ISBI Bandung61517814
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bank Sleman61617853
Politeknik ATI Makassar61717853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Aisyiyah Surakarta61817894
Universitas Dwijendra Denpasar61917894
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Tekstil STTT Bandung62017930
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen IPMI International School62117964
Universitas Trilogi62217964
Institut Pendidikan Tapanuli Selatan62318013
Poltekkes Tasikmalaya62418016
Universitas Islam Kadiri62518016
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nani Hasanuddin Makassar62618016
(3) Fakultas Ekonomi Universitas Saburai62718055
Universitas Muhammadiyah Tasikmalaya62818055
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Pangkalpinang62918055
Politeknik Ilmu Pelayaran Semarang Jawa Tengah63018086
SMM PTN-BARAT63118086
Sekolah Tinggi Intelijen Negara STIN63218126
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Bali Internasional63318126
Politeknik Negeri Ambon63418126
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Bandar Lampung63518159
(3) Fakultas Kedokteran UNISSULA63618159
Universitas Kristen Indonesia Toraja63718201
Universitas Islam Batik Surakarta63818203
Institut Pesantren Mathali'ul Falah IPMAFA Pati63918203
Universitas Simalungun64018233
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK El Rahma Yogyakarta64118233
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Terpadu Nurul Fikri Depok64218257
Politeknik LP3I64318289
Poltekkes Kupang64418289
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Adisutjipto STTA Yogyakarta64518293
Universitas Kebangsaan UNKE Bandung64618293
Universitas Efarina UNEFA64718325
Universitas Gresik64818325
Universitas Merdeka Pasuruan64918325
LPMI UNVIC65018361
Universitas Amikom Purwokerto65118361
Universitas Kristen Indonesia Maluku UKIM Ambon65218391
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Semarang65318393
Universitas AKI Semarang65418430
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Baptis Kediri65518436
Politeknik TEDC Cimahi65618436
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama UNU Cirebon65718436
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Persada Husada Indonesia65818470
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indonesia Banjarbaru65918500
Universitas Boyolali66018538
Universitas Universal66118538
Universitas Ekasakti Padang66218578
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Pacitan66318578
STISIPOL Yaleka Maro66418580
Universitas Pahlawan Tuanku Tambusai66518580
Institut Tazkia66618621
Universitas Islam Indragiri66718621
Institut Ilmu Al Qur'an Jakarta Selatan66818653
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Agama Hindu Amlapura66918657
Universitas Katolik Musi Charitas67018657
Universitas PGRI Banyuwangi67118657
Poltekkes Banten67218699
Sekolah Tinggi Theologia STT Jaffray Makassar67318702
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Teungku Dirundeng Meulaboh Aceh67418736
IVET University67518741
Politeknik Trisila Dharma Tegal67618741
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK STIKOM Indonesia67718741
Akademi Angkatan Udara AAU67818772
Poltekkes Pontianak67918806
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Bandung68018842
Universitas Islam Djakarta68118842
Universitas Nurul Jadid UNUJA68218845
SGPP School of Goverment & Public Policy Indonesia68318881
Universitas Muhammadiyah Gorontalo68418881
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Muhammadiyah Sinjai68518903
ARS University68618949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Karya Husada Semarang68718992
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Jombang68818994
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dwimulya68918994
IKOPIN Business School69019028
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mahardhika Surabaya69119028
Universitas Muslim Maros69219031
Akademi Pariwisata Dharma Nusantara Sakti AKPARDA Yogyakarta69319031
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Satya Negara69419063
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Nurul Huda69519063
STAIN Majene69619126
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bani Saleh Bekasi69719126
Universitas Jabal Ghafur69819167
Institut Teknologi PLN69919169
Universitas Tamansiswa UNITAS Padang70019169
Universitas Islam Majapahit70119171
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Banyuwangi70219200
Universitas Nusa Bangsa UNB Bogor70319201
Trisakti School of Management TSM70419201
Universitas Dayanu Ikhsanuddin Baubau70519251
Tarakanita School of Communication and Secretarial Studies STIKS Tarakanita70619254
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Industri STMI Jakarta70719254
Universitas Methodist Indonesia70819289
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Imam Bonjol70919292
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kerinci71019292
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Kuningan71119292
Poltekkes Kalimantan Timur71219292
Universitas Muhammadiyah Magelang71319338
Universitas Dharmawangsa71419385
Universitas Adiwangsa Jambi71519385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kharisma Persada71619385
Poltekkes Jambi71719423
STIKOM CKI Cipta Karya Informatika71819464
Politeknik Hasnur POLIHASNUR71919464
(3) Fakultas Kedokteran Unswagati Cirebon72019464
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Jakarta72119519
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Inaba Bandung72219519
Akademi Akuntansi dan Manajemen Mitra Lampung72319563
Politeknik Indonusa Surakarta72419565
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Indonesia UNUSIA72519611
Akademi Farmasi ISFI Banjarmasin72619613
Universitas Banten Jaya72719613
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Binausada Bali72819650
Poltekkes Banjarmasin72919650
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Islamic Village Tangerang73019654
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Putra Bangsa Kebumen73119654
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Purwokerto73219702
Universitas Bojonegoro73319707
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Indonesia Padang73419745
Poltekkes Palu73519745
Politeknik Kesejahteraan Sosial POLTEKESOS73619748
Institut Agama Islam Riyadlatul Mujahidin Ngabar IAIRM Ponorogo73719748
Ma'soem University73819788
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Sumenep73919788
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu74019793
Universitas Serang Raya74119793
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Budi Darma74219793
Universitas Borneo Tarakan74319793
Politeknik Perikanan Negeri Tual74419845
Institut Agama Islam Syarifuddin74519848
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Islam STEI Iqra Annisa74619848
Universitas Muhammadiyah Tapanuli Selatan74719848
Universitas Iqra Buru74819848
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Tasikmalaya74919890
Universitas Mulia75019892
Kampus La Tansa Mashiro75119892
Universitas Mathla'ul Anwar75219924
Sekolah Tinggi Energi dan Mineral STEM Akamigas75319926
Institut Informatika Indonesia IKADO75419926
Universitas Asahan75519926
Universitas Muhadi Setiabudi Brebes75619973
Aisyah University75719973
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing Malang75819975
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pelita Nusantara75919975
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Cirebon76020022
Politeknik Kota Malang76120025
Universitas Madura76220025
Universitas PGRI Ronggolawe Tuban76320025
Politeknik Kent Bogor76420025
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi STIKOM Dinamika Bangsa76520025
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Andi Matappa76620025
Universitas Kristen Artha Wacana76720081
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YARSI Mataram76820083
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE IPWI76920083
Politeknik Manufaktur Astra77020086
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bumi Gora Mataram77120133
Universitas Bung Karno77220136
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK STIE Asia77320136
Universitas Gorontalo77420136
Universitas Halmahera UNIERA77520176
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pemkab Jombang77620176
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Widya Pratama
Pekalongan
77720178
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Mutiara Banten Pandeglang77820179
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat Theologi Jakarta77920179
Akademi Angkatan Laut78020179
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Manggala Husada78120179
Universitas Dhyana Pura Badung78220244
Politeknik Penerbangan Indonesia Curug78320244
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK CIC Cirebon78420292
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Widya Utama
Purwokerto
78520293
Music School of Delhi78620293
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Angkatan Laut STTAL TNI Angkatan Laut78720338
Universitas Sangga Buana YPKP Bandung78820338
Universitas Suryakancana78920338
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Adzkia79020391
Seminari Alkitab Asia Tenggara79120449
Universitas Ibrahimy79220449
Akademi Perawatan AKPER Buntet Pesantren Cirebon79320491
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Bojonegoro79420493
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Madani Bantul79520493
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES St Elisabeth79620493
UKM Pengembangan Komputer STMIK Widya Pratama Pekalongan79720493
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Provisi Semarang79820493
Universitas Islam Jember79920538
Universitas Kader Bangsa Palembang80020538
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palopo80120540
Universitas Suryadarma UNSURYA80220540
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Al Ghazali80320542
Institut Bisnis Nusantara IBN80420542
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Hang Tuah Surabaya80520542
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Muhammadiyah Tulungagung80620542
Universitas Buddhi Dharma80720595
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer Indo Global Mandiri80820595
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Palapa Nusantara80920595
Sekolah Tinggi Hukum Indonesia81020595
Universitas Ichsan Gorontalo81120649
Politeknik Pelayaran Surabaya81220649
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE AMKOP Makassar81320690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Al Fattah Lamongan81420694
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Pringsewu81520694
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Nuklir STTN Badan Tenaga81620694
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Klaten81720750
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Aisyiah Palembang81820753
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Eka Prasetya81920753
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Indonesia82020753
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Asia Malang82120753
Universitas Sangga Buana82220753
Universitas Matana82320798
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bina Husada Kota Palembang82420798
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kudus82520803
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Mahad Aly Al Hikam82620803
Politeknik ATI Padang82720803
Institut Agama Islam Sunan Giri INSURI Ponorogo82820803
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Perintis82920803
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Logistik STIMLOG83020803
Universitas Sahid Surakarta83120803
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer Trigunadharma Kota Medan83220871
Institut Agama Islam Darussalam IAID Ciamis83320873
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bone83420875
Universitas Achmad Yani Banjarmasin83520875
Akademi Maritim Belawan Medan83620875
Politeknik Gorontalo83720937
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pekajangan Pekalongan UMPP83820939
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kendal83920941
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Garut84020941
Universitas Nusa Nipa Maumere84120995
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Mamuju84220996
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nobel Makassar84320996
Universitas Katolik Darma Cendika84420996
Universitas Kristen Indonesia Paulus Makassar84520996
Universitas Perjuangan Siliwangi84620996
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Guna Bangsa Sleman84720996
Universitas Binawan84821046
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bhakti Pembangunan84921048
Kampus Medistra Lubuk Pakam85021048
Universitas Darul Ulum Jombang85121048
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Widya Wiwaha85221101
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bina Bangsa Serang85321101
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Syedza Saintika Padang85421103
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bank BPD Jawa Tengah Semarang85521107
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Palopo85621107
Akademi Tehnik Mesin Industri ATMI Surakarta85721107
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Insan Cendekia Medika Jombang85821107
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Palangka Raya85921107
Institut Agama Islam Imam Ghozali86021168
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Al Irsyad Al Islamiyyah Cilacap86121168
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pasundan Bandung86221227
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM Al Khairiyah86321227
Universitas Tama Jagakarsa UTJ86421289
Unika Widya Mandala Madiun86521289
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE AMA Salatiga86621289
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM Poltek Cirebon86721289
Sekolah Tinggi Akuntansi Negara STAN Nomor 186821289
BRI Institute86921348
Universitas Muhammadiyah Bandung87021348
Universitas Islam Kuantan Singingi UNIKS Teluk Kuantan87121350
Politeknik Pratama Mulia Surakarta87221350
Universitas Saburai87321350
AKAFARMA Banda Aceh87421350
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Likmi Bandung87521350
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Muhammadiyah
Paguyangan Brebes
87621350
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Simpson Ungaran87721350
Universitas Muhammadiyah Buton87821408
Universitas Samawa87921408
Politeknik Negeri Madura88021408
Instiper Yogyakarta88121408
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM YKPN Sleman88221408
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Lubuk Linggau88321408
Universitas Quality Medan88421461
Universitas Muhammadiyah Parepare88521462
Universitas Subang88621462
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AKMI Baturaja88721462
Universitas Labuhanbatu88821524
Universitas Abdurachman Saleh Situbondo88921524
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE I E U Indonesian European University89021524
Politeknik Ganesha Medan89121593
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Port Numbay Jayapura89221593
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Pelamonia Kesdam VII Wirabuna89321593
Universitas Selamat Sri UNISS89421659
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK DCI Tasikmalaya89521659
Institut Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik IISIP Jakarta89621659
Yayasan Pendidikan Dewantara89721659
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Nganjuk89821710
Universitas Tulungagung89921711
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Saint Carolus90021711
Universitas Kusuma Husada Surakarta90121715
Universitas Islam Attahiriyah90221716
Sekolah Tinggi Dirasat Islamiyah Imam Syafi'i Jember90321716
Akademi Akuntansi YKPN Yogyakarta90421716
Politeknik Pertanian Negeri Pangkajene Kepulauan Pangkajene Kepulauan90521716
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Keperawatan STIK Muhammadiyah Pontianak90621716
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mercubaktijaya Padang90721783
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Syariah Manna wa Salwa90821784
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing Yapari Aba Bandung90921784
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Nasional91021784
Politeknik Kesehatan Permata Indonesia Sleman91121784
Politeknik Muhammadiyah Magelang91221784
Poltekkes Padang91321784
STMIK & AMIK Logika Medan91421784
Sekolah Tinggi Pertanian STIPER Kutai Timur Sangatta91521784
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK IM Bandung91621784
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Kaltim91721856
Politeknik Maritim Negeri Indonesia Semarang91821856
Triatma Mapindo91921911
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Ternate92021911
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Sunan Giri92121913
(3) Universitas Darul Ulum Islamic Center Sudirman92221914
Poltekkes Kemenkes Kendari92321914
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Aisyiyah Bandung92421979
Universitas Sintuwu Maroso92521979
Universitas Wahidiyah Kediri92621979
Poltekkes Jakarta III92721979
Politeknik Pariwisata Medan92821979
Institut Teknologi dan Sains Bandung92921979
Universitas Nasional PASIM93022062
Poltekkes dr. Soepraoen Malang93122062
Sekolah Tinggi Hukum Bandung Jl Cihampelas 8 Bandung93222062
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indragiri93322062
Universitas Flores UNIFLOR93422062
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK AUB Surakarta93522062
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIEM Makassar93622139
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Estu Utomo Boyolali93722141
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Nahdalatul Ulama STITNU Al Hikmah93822142
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi Yayasan Pharmasi Semarang93922142
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Sidoarjo94022212
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muara Bungo94122214
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bina Generasi94222215
Universitas Informatika dan Bisnis Indonesia UNIBI Bandung94322215
(3) Fakultas Keguruan & Ilmu Pendidikan Unswagati94422215
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kesumanegara Blitar94522215
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Nusa Tenggara Barat94622215
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kupang94722270
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Maharani Malang94822273
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam Bukit Barisan Medan94922276
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIMAIMMI95022276
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Atlas Nusantara Malang95122276
Universitas Kristen Surakarta95222276
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Cipta Darma Surakarta95322276
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata AMPTA Sleman95422276
Institut Ilmu Kesehatan IKK STRADA Indonesia95522360
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Bandung95622360
Universitas Megarezky95722429
Universitas Al Azhar Medan95822429
Universitas Winaya Mukti UNWIM95922431
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Kharisma Makassar96022432
Perguruan Tinggi Pelita Indonesia96122432
Universitas Bumi Hijrah Maluku Utara96222432
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Prima Nusantara Bukittinggi96322432
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi Riau STIFAR Pekanbaru96422503
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Pringsewu96522506
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Bina Bangsa Meulaboh96622508
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Madiun96722508
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat Driyarkara96822508
Universitas Muhammadiyah Maluku Utara96922508
ITEKES Bali97022579
Universitas Merdeka Surabaya97122579
Universitas Jakarta UNIJA97222582
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Cendekia Utama Kudus97322582
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu ManajemenSTIM Sukma Medan97422582
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Muhammadiyah Jakarta97522582
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Medan97622582
International Women University97722582
Institut Deli Husada97822582
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Primakara Denpasar97922582
Universitas Dharmas Indonesia Dharmasraya98022648
Institut Ilmu Keislaman Annuqayah INSTIKA98122651
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Bengkalis Kampus Melayu98222651
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi Aws Surabaya98322651
Politeknik STIA LAN Makassar98422651
Universitas Nahdlatul Wathan Mataram98522651
Universitas Persada Indonesia Y A I98622651
Universitas Nusantara Manado98722651
Politeknik Ilmu Pelayaran Makassar Sulawesi Selatan98822651
Politeknik Teknologi Kimia Industri98922651
Politeknik Aceh99022730
Politeknik Aceh Selatan99122733
Poltekkes Bengkulu99222733
Politeknik Sukabumi99322733
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Katolik St Vincentius a Paulo Surabaya99422733
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Time Medan99522733
STT Tawangmangu99622733
Universitas Tulang Bawang Lampung99722733
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi STF Muhammadiyah99822733
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Muara Teweh99922733
Universitas Panji Sakti100022818
IAI Al Qolam Perguruan Tinggi Riset Berbasis Pesantren100122818
(3) Universitas Riau Berita Kampus100222818
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Alinsyirah100322818
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Kharisma Husada Binjai100422884
AKPER Gita Matura Abadi Kisaran100522884
Universitas Putra Indonesia UNPI Cianjur100622884
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES William Booth Surabaya100722884
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Intheos Surakarta100822884
Politeknik Dharma Patria Kebumen100922884
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Sultan Abdurrahman Kepulauan Riau101022884
Institut Bisnis dan Multimedia IBM Asmi101122884
Poltekkes Kendari101222945
Politeknik Negeri Subang101322947
Politeknik Pajajaran Insan Cinta Bangsa Bandung101422948
Akademi Pariwisata Medan Hotel School101522948
Akademi Teknik dan Keselamatan Penerbangan Makassar101622948
BAN-PT Universitas101722948
Modern School of Design MSD Yogyakarta101822948
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Medika Nurul Islam101922948
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Panrita Husada Bulukumba102022948
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Ponorogo102122948
Politeknik Pariwisata Batam102222948
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Falah Banjarbaru102322948
Institut Agama Hindu Negeri Tampung Penyang IAHN-TP Palangka Raya102422948
Institut Agama Islam Latifah Mubarokiyah IAILM Suryalaya102522948
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Ciamis102623027
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Risiko dan Asuransi STIMRA102723028
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian STIP FARMING Semarang102823028
Institut Bisnis & Informatika Kesatuan IBIK Bogor102923028
Universitas MPU Tantular103023028
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bina Husada103123028
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Surabaya103223028
Politeknik Negeri Sambas103323028
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Widyagama Malang103423117
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Nyai Ahmad Dahlan Yogyakarta103523119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Awal Bros Batam103623119
Universitas Sunan Giri Surabaya103723122
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nasional Surakarta103823122
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES ICsada Bojonegoro103923126
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YARSI Bukittinggi104023126
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YATSI Tangerang104123126
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK AMIK Bandung104223126
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat STF YPIB Cirebon104323126
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Tanjung104423126
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Enam STIE 66 Kendari104523126
Politeknik Negeri Cilacap104623126
Politeknik Jambi104723126
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Husada Madiun104823218
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Ngawi104923219
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Dokter Soebandi105023221
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Panti Rapih Yogyakarta105123221
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Suaka Insan Banjarmasin105223221
Universitas Timbul Nusantara UTIRTA IBEK105323221
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE IBMT Surabaya105423221
Institut Dirosat Islamiyah Al Amien Prenduan105523221
Akademi Kimia Analis Caraka Nusantara105623221
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID HIP Melayani Sepenuh Hati105723221
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID YLPP Purwokerto105823221
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Yogyakarta Bantul105923221
Poltekkes Ternate106023221
Institut Ilmu Keislaman Zainul Hasan Genggong106123292
Universitas Tjut Nyak Dhien106223292
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Riau Pekanbaru106323294
Universitas Muhammadiyah Lamongan106423296
Poltekkes Tanjung Pinang106523297
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bina Cipta Husada Purwokerto106623297
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Cirebon STAIC106723299
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Islam dan Bahasa Arab STIBA IEC Jakarta106823299
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sebelas April Sumedang106923299
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Bandung107023299
IAIBAFA107123299
Politeknik Mekatronika Sanata Dharma Sleman107223299
Raffles College107323299
Universitas Palembang107423299
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Panakukkang107523386
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM Yos Sudarso107623386
Sekolah Tinggi Katolik STK St Yakobus Merauke107723386
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Lombok107823386
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Mitra Husada Medan107923386
Akademi Pariwisata Indonesia AKPINDO108023386
Politeknik Sawunggalih Aji Kutoarjo108123386
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Husada Borneo Banjarbaru108223482
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Bandung STTB108323482
Universitas Pancasakti Makassar108423482
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Nusa Dua Bali Bali Tourism108523482
STT Reformed Indonesia108623482
Universitas Faletehan108723570
Politeknik Negeri Nusa Utara108823570
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Lingkungan Yayasan Lingkungan Hidup STTL YLH
Yogyakarta
108923570
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Bumi Silampari109023570
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Persahabatan Internasional Asia STBA PIA
Kota Medan
109123570
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik STIKMA Internasional Malang109223570
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Surya109323570
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Cikarang Bekasi109423570
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Ummi Khasanah Yogyakarta109523570
Institut Desain & Bisnis IDB Bali109623657
Universitas Kristen Immanuel UKRIM Sleman109723657
Akademi Perekam Medis dan Informatika Kesehatan APIKES Citra Medika
Surakarta
109823657
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YPPI Rembang109923657
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kertanegara Malang110023657
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM Lembaga Pendidikan Indonesia STIM LPI
Makassar
110123657
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Mandala Bandung110223657
Politeknik LP3I Bandung110323736
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Lampung110423738
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama UNU Surakarta110523739
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Jaya Nusa Padang110623739
Universitas Sultan Fatah110723739
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM PGRI Banyuwangi110823739
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Qur'an STIQ Amuntai110923739
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika Dan Komputer STMIK Amik Riau111023739
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Ali bin Abi Thalib Surabaya111123739
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tridharma Bandung111223739
Politeknik Bumi Akpelni111323828
Institut Seni Budaya Indonesia ISBI Tanah Papua Jayapura111423828
STIAS Bunda Hati Kudus111523828
Universitas Muhammadiyah Lampung111623828
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Mardira Indonesia
Bandung
111723828
Sekolah Tinggi Theologi STT Aletheia111823828
Universitas Satyagama111923828
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sutaatmadja Subang112023828
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Syari'ah Bengkalis112123828
Seni Rupa IKJ112223909
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Cirebon112323909
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Keperawatan STIKEP PPNI Jawa Barat112423909
Politeknik Penerbangan Surabaya112523909
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK JTC Semarang112623909
Akademi Tehnik Mesin Industri ATMI Cikarang112723909
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Banten Raya Pandeglang112823909
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Industri STTIND Padang112923909
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia STIMI Handayani Denpasar113024025
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pemerintahan STIP Abdi Negara113124026
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Migas113224026
Universitas Dian Nusantara UNTARA113324026
STIE STEMBI Bandung Business School113424026
Politeknik Akamigas Palembang113524026
Poltekkes Mamuju113624026
Akademi Asuransi Indonesia113724026
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Wastukancana Purwakarta113824119
Sekolah Tinggi Theologi STT Reformed Injili Internasional STTRII113924119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Cilacap114024119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Harapan Ibu Jambi114124119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhetesda Yakkum Yogyakarta114224119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Santo Borromeus Bandung114324119
Politeknik Keselamatan Transportasi Jalan114424119
Politeknik Sahidi Pariwisata114524119
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Dakwah Al Hikmah114624119
Institut Agama Islam IAI Uluwiyah114724202
Akademi Komunikasi Indonesia AKINDO114824205
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mitra Keluarga114924205
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Ronggolawe STTR Cepu115024205
Universitas Pembinaan Masyarakat Indonesia UPMI Medan115124205
Institut Bisnis dan Informatika Kosgoro 1957115224205
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dr KH Ez Mutaqien Purwakarta115324205
Politeknik Ilmu Pemasyarakatan115424205
Poltekkes Papua Barat115524295
Universitas Cyber Muhammadiyah115624295
Universitas Al Ghifari115724295
Universitas 45 Surabaya115824295
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Taruna Bakti115924295
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Baruna Husada Sibuhuan116024295
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kendedes Malang116124295
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Kotabumi116224295
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Indonesia Tanjungpinang116324295
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK IKMI Cirebon116424295
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat Katolik Ledalero Maumere Sikka116524295
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Binaniaga Bogor116624295
Universitas Sains dan Teknologi Jayapura USTJ116724384
Universitas Victory Sorong116824385
Universitas Darwan Ali UNDA Sampit116924385
Universitas W R Supratman UNIPRA117024385
Universitas Islam Al Ihya117124385
Politeknik META Industri117224385
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer PPKIA Tarakanita
Rahmawati Tarakan
117324385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Duta Gama Klaten117424385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Hamzar Lotim117524385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kepanjen Malang117624385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Surabaya117724385
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Asuransi STMA Trisakti117824385
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Amanat Agung117924385
Akademi Teknik Soroako118024385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indonesia Malang118124385
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Yayasan RS Dr. Soetomo Surabaya118224385
Institut Teknologi Batam ITEBA118324385
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam As Sunnah Sumatera Utara118424486
Universitas Andi Djemma118524486
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia STIMI Banjarmasin118624486
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dharma Negara
Bandung
118724486
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Bethel Indonesia STTBI118824486
Politeknik Pembangunan Pertanian Bogor118924486
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK KAPUTAMA119024486
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Masjid Syuhada STAIMS Yogyakarta119124486
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhamada Slawi119224486
Institut Pertanian INTAN119324587
IAI BBC Bunga Bangsa Jaya Untuk Indonesia dan Peradaban Dunia119424587
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Catur Sakti Kendari119524587
Universitas Pendidikan Muhammadiyah UNIMUDA119624587
Akademi Maritim Cirebon AMC119724587
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM Shanti Bhuana Bengkayang119824587
Sekolah Tinggi Hukum Galunggung119924587
STIK SITI Khadijah Palembang120024587
Poltekkes Kemenkes Manado120124587
POLTEKPAR Palembang120224587
Pradita Institute120324587
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Kelautan STITEK Balik Diwa Makassar120424688
Universitas Billfath Lamongan120524690
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dian Cipta Cendekia
Lampung
120624690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Graha Edukasi Makassar120724690
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK SPB Airlangga
Samarinda
120824690
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Daruttaqwa STAIDA Gresik120924690
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Syamsul 'Ulum121024690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kusuma Negara121124690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Akuntansi STIEAMM Mataram121224690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bani Saleh121324690
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Banten Tangerang121424690
(3) Pascasarjana Universitas Pendidikan Nasional Undiknas University121524789
Universitas Mahasaraswati Mataram121624789
Akademi Pengamanan Penerbangan Malang121724789
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Kendal121824789
Sekolah Tinggi Pendidikan Islam STPI Bina Insan Mulia Yogyakarta121924789
Sekolah Tinggi Perikanan Jakarta122024789
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Pekanbaru STTP122124789
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE STAN IM Indonesia Mandiri122224789
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pariwisata Bandung122324789
Universitas Kahuripan122424789
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer Lembah Dempo Kota Pagar Alam122524789
(3) Universitas Muhammadiyah Tangerang Fakultas Ilmu Kesehatan122624789
Universitas Hein Namotemo122724884
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen dan Informatika STMIK Handayani Makassar122824885
Universitas Gajah Putih122924886
Universitas Mahaputra Muhammad Yamin123024886
Politeknik Ubaya Surabaya123124886
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Widya Manggala123224886
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Citra Buana Indonesia
Sukabumi
123324886
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bisma Lepisi Tangerang123424886
STIAB Smaratungga123524886
(3) Fakultas Agama Islam UNWIR123624886
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mahardika Cirebon123724886
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Pasuruan123824886
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bandung123924886
STT HKBP124024886
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Muhammadiyah Cirebon124124886
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Anwar124224984
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Attanwir Talun Sumberjo Bojonegoro124324984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bisnis Indonesia124424984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi STIFI Perintis Padang124524984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Al Maarif Baturaja124624984
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Cahaya Surya Kediri124724984
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Almawaddah warRahmah Kolaka124824984
Universitas Karimun124924984
Universitas Kapuas Sintang UNKA125024984
Politeknik Gajah Tunggal Tangerang125124984
Politeknik Pariwisata POLTEKPAR Makassar125224984
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Rosma Karawang125324984
Akademi Statistika Muhammadiyah Semarang125424984
Akademi Teknologi Bank Darah Surakarta125524984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Indramayu125624984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Majapahit Mojokerto125724984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Panti Waluya Malang125824984
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM Binaniaga Bogor125924984
Universitas Mahendradatta Denpasar126025087
Muhammadiyah University Sidenreng Rappang126125092
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Temanggung126225092
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Yapan Surabaya126325092
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Alifah Padang126425092
Universitas Antakusuma UNTAMA126525092
STMIK Pranata Indonesia126625092
Sekolah Perhotelan Yogyakarta126725092
Akademi Kusuma Husada Purwokerto126825092
Akademi STIKOM Tunas Bangsa126925092
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Baiturrahim Jambi127025189
PMCI Professional Management College Indonesia127125194
Universitas Widya Husada Semarang127225194
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Gunungsitoli Kota Gunung Sitoli127325194
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Kaltim127425194
Institut Manajemen Wiyata Indonesia127525194
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIPOL Pahlawan 12 Sungailiat127625194
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Wiworotomo Purwokerto127725194
STAH Dharma Nusantara Jakarta127825194
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bhakti Putra Bangsa Purworejo127925194
PT Jakarta Aviation Training Centre128025194
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Widuri128125194
Institut Teknologi Budi Utomo128225308
Politeknik Internasional Bali128325308
Politeknik Piksi Input Serang128425308
Politeknik Al Islam Bandung128525308
Politeknik Imigrasi POLTEKIM128625308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE IBEK128725308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Solusi Bisnis Indonesia Sleman128825308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Yogyakarta128925308
Universitas Amir Hamzah129025308
Universitas Muara Bungo129125308
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Luwuk Banggai129225308
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Harapan Bangsa Surakarta129325308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kasih Bangsa129425308
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen LABORA129525308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mitra Husada Karanganyar129625308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tulungagung129725308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YARSI Pontianak129825308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YPIB Majalengka129925308
STIPAP Medan130025308
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi STTIF Bogor130125308
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Wira Medika Bali130225421
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro130325422
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Al Urwatul Wutsqo STIT UW Jombang130425422
Sekolah Tinggi Kesenian Wilwatikta STKW Surabaya130525422
Triatma Mulya Stenden130625422
Universitas Kristen Indonesia Tomohon130725422
Universitas Al Asyariah Mandar130825422
Universitas MH Thamrin Kampus AKA130925422
Institut Agama Islam IAI Ngawi131025422
Akademi Farmasi IKIFA131125422
Institut Sains dan Teknologi TD Pardede Medan131225422
Institut Teknologi dan Kesehatan Jakarta131325422
STAIT Yogyakarta131425422
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pembangunan Tanjungpinang131525422
Politeknik Pembangunan Pertanian Yogyakarta Magelang131625422
Akademi Manajemen Administrasi YPK131725422
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK PGRI Kebumen131825422
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Serang131925422
Akademi Teknologi Warga Surakarta132025532
Akademi Sekretari Budi Luhur132125533
Politeknik Manufaktur Ceper Klaten132225533
Politeknik LPP Yogyakarta132325533
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIPOL Candradimuka Kota
Palembang
132425533
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Pasundan132525533
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Yadika Bangil132625533
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Cirebon132725533
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Pati STTP132825533
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Triatma Mulya132925533
Universitas Ibnu Sina133025533
Universitas Maritim AMNI UNIMAR Semarang133125533
STAHN Singaraja133225533
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Sufyan Tsauri STAIS Majenang133325533
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sakti Alam Kerinci133425533
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Jaya Negara Malang133525533
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Rahmaniyah Sekayu Kabupaten Musi Banyuasin133625533
Institut Keislaman Abdullah Faqih INKAFA133725533
Institut Pesantren Sunan Drajat INSUD Lamongan133825533
Universitas Pramita Indonesia133925533
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Indonesia134025533
Wilmar Bisnis Indonesia Polytechnic134125533
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jambi134225640
Dian Husada Mojokerto134325641
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER dan Akademi Kebidanan Panca Bhakti Bandar Lampung134425641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Adi Husada134525641
Akademi Maritim AKMI Cirebon134625641
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Bina Insan134725641
Institut Agama Islam Nahdlatul Ulama I Kebumen IAINU Kebumen134825641
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dumai134925641
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI NU Pacitan135025641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Al Anwar Mojokerto135125641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dewantara Bogor135225641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Tanjung Redeb135325641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pertiba Kota Pangkal Pinang135425641
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE PGRI Sukabumi135525641
Kampus Indonesia135625641
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Indonesia135725745
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Tunas Harapan Bangsa135825745
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER YKY Yogyakarta135925745
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Ibrahim Situbondo136025745
Universitas Yos Soedarso136125745
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Muhammadiyah mMumere136225745
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Ilmu Komputer Insan Unggul Cilegon136325745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES MUS Sekolah Keperawatan & Ilmu
Kesehatan di Surakarta
136425745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Maritim AMI136525745
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Pessel136625745
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Trenggalek136725745
Politeknik Gunakarya Indonesia Bekasi136825745
Sekolah Tinggi Desain Indonesia Bandung136925745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Bina Banua137025745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Isti Ekatana Upaweda Yogyakarta137125745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nusa Megar Kencana Yogyakarta137225745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Sumpah Pemuda Kota Palembang137325745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Karya Husada Pare Kediri Kediri137425745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Payung Negeri137525745
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Nitro Makassar137625745
Institut Agama Islam IAI Muhammadiyah Bima137725856
Universitas Tamansiswa UNITAS Palembang137825859
Universitas Gunung Rinjani UGR Lombok Timur NTB137925860
Saint Mary Academy138025860
Himasis Politeknik STMI Jakarta138125860
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Graha Husada Cirebon138225860
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Prima Husada138325860
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER RS Dustira Cimahi138425860
Akademi Kesejahteraan Sosial AKK138525860
Universitas PGRI Palangka Raya138625860
Institut Agama Islam Hamzanwadi NW Pancor138725860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Hang Tuah Tanjungpinang138825860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Pringsewu Lampung138925860
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Paris Barantai Kotabaru139025860
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP YPUP Makassar139125860
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Kharisma Karawang139225860
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dharmapala Riau139325860
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Satya Widya139425860
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Kandangan139525860
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Sorong139625860
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing JIA Bekasi139725860
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Baptis Indonesia STBI139825860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Swadaya139925860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Totalwin Semarang140025860
Sekolah Tinngi Ilmu Hukum STIH Pertiba Pangkalpinang140125860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Immanuel Bandung140225860
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bahrul Ulum Jombang140325860
Universitas Pembangunan Indonesia Manado140425980
Universitas Sains dan Teknologi Jayapura140525980
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Widya Yuwana Madiun140625980
Universitas Kaltara140725980
Politeknik PGRI Banten140825980
Politeknik Kesehatan Bhakti Setya Indonesia POLTEKES BSI Bantul140925980
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA LIA Sleman141025980
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dharma Putra Semarang141125980
Akademi Komunikasi Radya Binatama AKRB Yogyakarta141225980
Universitas Azzahra141325980
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Mercusuar Bekasi141425980
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Husada Karya Jaya141525980
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indocakti Malang141625980
Sekolah Tinggi Sains dan Teknologi Indonesia Bandung141725980
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Darussalam Lhokseumawe141825980
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Satria Bhakti Nganjuk141925980
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika Komputer STIKOM Uyelindo Kupang142026094
Institut Teknologi Bisnis AAS Indonesia142126094
Institut Agama Kristen Negeri IAKN Tarutung142226096
Politeknik Negeri Ketapang142326097
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Pelita Nusantara
Medan
142426098
STAIBA142526098
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Al Washliyah Sibolga142626098
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Terbaik di Balikpapan142726098
Sekolah Tinggi Informatika dan Multimedia STIMED Nusa Palapa Makassar142826098
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian STIPER Dharmawacana Metro Lampung142926098
Sekolah Tinggi Psikologi STIPSI Yogyakarta143026098
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIPOL Raja Haji Tanjungpinang143126098
STISMU Lumajang143226098
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Duta Bangsa
Surakarta
143326098
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Muhammadiyah STTM Cileungsi143426098
Universitas Bandung Raya143526098
Universitas Soerjo Ngawi143626098
Politeknik Bisnis Indonesia143726098
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Al Ikhlas Bogor143826098
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Bukittinggi143926098
Universitas Sjakhyakirti144026222
(3) Kampus Teknik FTI Universitas Jayabaya144126224
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Kerinci144226224
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Kristen Protestan Negeri STAKPN Sentani144326224
Sekolah Tinggi Hukum STH Garut144426224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Nasional STIENAS Banjarmasin144526224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tunas Nusantara144626224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Biak Papua144726224
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Panca Sakti144826224
Polbangtan Malang144926224
Polbangtan Manokwari145026224
Politeknik Medica Farma Husada Mataram145126224
Politeknik KP Sidoarjo145226224
Politeknik Raflesia Curup Kabupaten Rejang Lebong145326224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Widya Cipta Husada145426224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Islamic Village145526224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Al Qur'an Al Ittifaqiah STITQI145626224
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Samarinda145726224
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bandung Bali145826224
Sekolah Tinggi Perikanan dan Kelautan STPL Palu145926224
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Cipanas146026224
STT Pelita Bangsa146126224
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Darunnajah146226224
Kampus New Media146326224
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Mahadhika146426224
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Hass Bandung146526224
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Tunas Bangsa Kota
Pematangsiantar
146626224
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Bahasa Arab STIBA Arraayah146726224
Akademi Teknik Arsitektur YKPN146826224
Akademi Pariwisata NHI Bandung146926337
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER & Akademi Kebidayan Bhakti Husada147026337
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Sumber Waras147126337
AMA Yogyakarta147226337
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Mahaputra Riau Pekanbaru147326337
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Indonesia ASMI Santa Maria Yogyakarta147426337
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Hindu Negeri STAHN Gde Pudja Mataram147526337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Sandikta Bekasi147626337
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing Invada Cirebon147726337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pancasetia Banjarmasin147826337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kharisma Karawang147926337
Universitas Al Washliyah Labuhan Batu148026337
Politeknik Negeri Fakfak148126337
Politeknik Kelautan dan Perikanan Bitung148226337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM Prima Graha148326337
Institut Sains dan Teknologi Terpadu Surabaya148426337
Universitas Sariputra Indonesia Tomohon UNSRIT148526337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Citra Delima Bangka Belitung148626337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Respati Tasikmalaya148726337
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Wira Husada148826337
Akademi Pariwisata STIPARY Yogyakarta148926337
(1) Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Sampit149026337
Sekolah Tinggi Seni Rupa dan Desain Visi Indonesia STSRD VISI Yogyakarta149126337
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik STT Malang149226337
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Injili Indonesia STTII Surabaya149326337
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik STT Pagar Alam149426337
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Payakumbuh149526337
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Teknik Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Cikarang
Bekasi
149626337
Akademi Bahasa Asing ABA Sinema Yogyakarta149726461
Akademi Pariwisata Nusantara Kampus Perhotelan Terbaik di Indonesia149826461
Akademi MARITIM Yogyakarta AKPN BAHTERA Yogyakarta149926461
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Fithrah150026461
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Taruna Probolinggo150126461
Poltekkes TNI AU Ciumbuleuit Bandung150226461
Politeknik Pariwisata Lombok150326461
Politeknik Purbaya Tegal150426461
Sekolah Tinggi Agama IslamSTAI Darussalam Lampung150526461
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Hasanuddin Pare Kediri150626461
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Sunan Pandanaran150726461
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Koperasi Malang150826461
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pontianak150926461
Universitas Indonesia Timur Makassar151026461
IAKN Ambon151126461
Universitas Pawyatan Daha Kediri151226461
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Lhokseumawe151326461
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komputer STIKOM Medan151426461
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ushuluddin STIU Darul Hikmah151526461
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bina Nusantara Jaya
Lubuklinggau
151626461
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Bogor151726461
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Cipasung Tasikmalaya151826461
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Swadharma151926461
Poltekkes Papua152026584
Universitas Lakidende Unahaa152126586
Mahadewa University152226588
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Denpasar152326588
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Luqman Al Hakim STAIL Surabaya152426588
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Muhammadiyah Bandung152526588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Banten Serang152626588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dwi Sakti Baturaja152726588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE PPI Tangerang152826588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Lubuk Sikaping Lubuk Sikaping Pasaman152926588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Aufa Royhan153026588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Budiluhur Cimahi153126588
Akademi Komunitas Negeri Putra Sang Fajar Blitar153226588
Akademi Komunitas Negeri AKN Pacitan153326588
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Notokusumo153426588
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam 2 Sriwijaya153526588
STAMIDIYA Bangkalan153626588
Akademi Seni dan Desain Indonesia ASDI Surakarta153726588
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Citra Bakti Ngada153826588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Wiyata Husada Samarinda153926588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi STIKOM Semarang154026588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian STIPER Amuntai154126588
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP YPM Bangko154226588
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bina Patria Magelang154326588
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Waeheru154426588
Politeknik Pembangunan Pertanian Polbangtan Medan154526588
POLTEKTRANSSDP Palembang154626588
Sekolah Pascasarjana UIKA Bogor154726588
Politeknik Praktisi Bandung154826588
Politeknik154926588
Akademi Kesehatan Rajekwesi Bojonegoro155026588
IAI DALWA Institut Agama Islam Darullughah Wadda'wah155126588
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Pariwisata STIEPARI Semarang155226733
Universitas Katolik Indonesia Santu Paulus Ruteng155326736
Universitas Muhammadiyah Bangka Belitung UMBB155426736
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Persis Bandung155526736
Stenden University of Bali155626736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA AAN Sleman155726736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dharma Bumiputera155826736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pasim Sukabumi155926736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mataram156026736
Institut Studi Islam Fahmina156126736
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Garuda Putih Jambi156226736
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Muhammadiyah Makassar156326736
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER YAPPI Sragen156426736
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer Al Muslim Bekasi156526736
(3) Fakultas Teknik dan Ilmu Komputer FASTIKOM UNSIQ Jawa Tengah di Wonosobo156626736
Politeknik Kampar Kampar156726736
Politeknik Tonggak Equator POLTEQ Pontianak156826736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Flora Medan156926736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mitra Adiguna157026736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES RS Anwar Medika157126736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Bustanul Ulum157226736
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Agama Hindu Singaraja157326736
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Setia Budhi Rangkasbitung157426736
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Sumatera Utara157526736
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Islam Al Hikmah157626853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan UNISKA157726853
Akademi Maritim Nusantara157826853
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen ASEKMA Don Bosco157926853
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Buddha STAB Sriwijaya Tangerang Banten158026853
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Miftahul U'lum Tanjungpinang158126853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Banten Pandeglang158226853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE KH Ahmad Dahlan Lamongan158326853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Yasa Anggana Garut158426853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi STIFI Bhakti Pertiwi158526853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pertamedika158626853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Al Islam Yogyakarta158726853
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Multimedia Cendikia Abditama Tangerang158826853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES NU Tuban Tuban158926853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian STIP Graha Karya Batanghari159026853
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu STI Syariah Hidayatullah Balikpapan159126853
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Modern Ngawi159226853
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Situbondo159326853
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik STT Pomosda Nganjuk159426853
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Muhammadiyah STTM Kebumen159526853
Universitas Surya Kampus Nusantara159626853
Universitas Bhinneka PGRI159726853
Politeknik Banjarnegara159826853
Politeknik Pusmanu Pekalongan159926853
Poltekkes Ambon160026853
Research Center and Case Clearing House PPM Manajemen160126853
Akademi Analis Kesehatan Pekalongan160226982
Akademi Kesehatan AKES Rustida Banyuwangi160326982
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Indonesia Balikpapan160426982
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Imu Pendidikan STKIP Citra Bina Nusantara160526982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Brebes160626982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Hasan Jufri Bawean160726982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Tasikmalaya160826982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Cendekia Bojonegoro160926982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pariwisata API Sleman161026982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Surakarta Sukoharjo161126982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YKP Bantul161226982
Universitas Kristen Papua UKIP Sorong161326982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Rajawali161426982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Al Ibrohimy Bangkalan161526982
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP An Nur Nanggroe Aceh161626982
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Budidaya Binjai161726982
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Metro Kabupaten
Lampung
161826982
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Indonesia
Banjarmasin
161926982
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Kadiri162026982
Sekolah Tinggi Perpajakan Indonesia STPI162126982
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Texmaco Subang162226982
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN SAS Babel162326982
Universitas Nusa Tenggara Barat Mataram162426982
Politeknik Unisma Malang162526982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam YPIQ Sumatera Barat162627115
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Rasyidiyah Khalidiyah Amuntai162727115
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE H Agus Salim Bukittinggi162827115
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tri Dharma Widya162927115
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Wijaya Mulya Surakarta163027115
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK AMIK Parna Raya163127115
Politeknik Indonesia Venezuela163227115
Politeknik Pelayaran Sumatera Barat163327115
Politeknik Transportasi Darat POLTRADA Bali163427115
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Muhammadiyah Madiun163527115
Akademi Farmasi Dwi Farma163627115
Akademi Pariwisata Muhammadiyah Aceh163727115
Universitas Muhammadiyah Enrekang163827115
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Widya Nusantara Palu163927115
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Raden Wijaya164027115
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Lumajang164127115
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Pembangunan Indonesia
Makassar
164227115
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Surya Intan164327115
Sekolah Tinggi Perikanan Jurusan Penyuluhan Perikanan Bogor164427115
Institut Agama Islam Muhammadiyah IAIM Sinjal164527115
Akademi Perekam Medis & Informasi Kesehatan Bhumi Husada Jakarta APIKES BHJ164627245
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Griya Husada Surabaya164727245
Akademi Komunitas Negeri AKN Aceh Barat164827245
Akademi Sekretari Widya Mandala Surabaya164927245
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Wira Nusantara165027245
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Ar Rum Salatiga165127245
Institut Pertanian IPM Malang165227245
Politeknik Sekayu Sekayu Musi Banyuasin165327245
Politeknik Swadharma165427245
SPS Sekolah Pascasarjana Perbanas165527245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Dakwah Al Hadid Surabaya165627245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dharma Putra Pekanbaru165727245
STIES Indonesia Purwakarta165827245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES SITI Hajar Medan165927245
Universitas Madako Tolitoli166027245
Universitas Bali Internasional166127245
Universitas Musi Rawas166227245
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Kalimantan Barat166327245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Buleleng166427245
STIKESMI STIKes Sukabumi166527245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu STI Keperawatan Famika Sungguminasa Gowa166627245
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Blitar166727245
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Jayakarta166827245
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Indonesia STTI166927245
Universitas Surapati167027245
Yayasan TMKM167127245
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Dharma Landbouw Padang167227388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi STIKOM Bandung167327388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Stella Maris Makassar167427388
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Ichsan Gorontalo167527388
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Neumann167627388
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Syeh Mansur167727388
Ottimmo International167827388
Poltekkes Kemenkes Pangkalpinang167927388
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Al Ikhlas168027388
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID RSPAD Gatot Soebroto168127388
Akademi Pariwisata & Perhotelan Darma Agung168227388
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Karya Bhakti Nusantara168327388
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Krida Husada Kudus168427388
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER RS PGI CIKINI168527388
Akademi Manajamen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Indonesia168627388
Institut Agama Islam Sahid168727388
Universitas Bondowoso168827388
LPPM Universitas Faletehan168927388
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Azhar Menganti Gresik169027388
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Hidayah Bogor169127388
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Kristen Negeri STAKN Kupang169227388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Swasta Mandiri Surakarta169327388
Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika STEI Hamfara169427388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mulia Pratama169527388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum Muhammadiyah Aceh Tengah STIHMAT169627388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pangkalan Bun Kotawaringin Barat169727388
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi Menarasiswa Bogor169827388
Poltekkes Kemenkes Bengkulu169927521
Universitas Prisma170027522
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Budi Mulia Palembang170127522
(1) Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Cendekia Karya Utama170227522
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi dan Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum Graha Kirana170327522
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM Lasharan Jaya Makassar170427522
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP KIE Raha Kota Ternate170527522
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Bone170627522
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Suar Bangli170727522
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Profesional Makassar170827522
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Berita Hidup170927522
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Duta Bangsa171027522
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi YBS Internasional Bandung171127522
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE UniSadhuGuna Business School UBS171227522
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kotabumi171327522
Universitas Lumajang171427522
Universitas Islam OKI Kabupaten Ogan Komering Ilir171527522
Universitas Tabanan Kediri Tabanan171627522
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sentra Bina Yudhistira171727522
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Muslimat171827522
Akademi Metrologi dan Instrumentasi171927522
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Serulingmas MaosS Cilacap172027522
AKPER Dharma Wacana Metro172127522
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Fatmawati172227522
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Mitra Gama172327522
Institut Ilmu al-Qur'an IIQ An Nur Yogyakarta172427522
Yayasan Pendidikan Pelayaran Djadajat 1963172527522
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Yakpermas 21 Maros172627522
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Pati172727522
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Pembangunan Jember172827522
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Latifah Mubarokiyah Tasikmalaya172927522
Universitas Tridharma173027522
Yayasan Perguruan Sawerigading Makassar173127648
Sekolah Tinggi Sosial Politik STISOPOL Waskita Darma Malang173227648
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Abdi Nusantara173327648
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STIEKOM Sumatera Utara173427648
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Santa Maria173527648
ASM Ariyanti173627648
Politeknik Unggul LP3M Medan173727648
Politeknik Darma Ganesha Tanjungpandan Kabupaten Belitung173827648
Politeknik Pariwisata Makassar173927648
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISPOL Wira Bhakti Denpasar174027648
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Jabar Bandung174127648
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Adhi Guna174227648
Sekolah Tinggi Theologia STT Abdiel Ungaran Jawa Tengah174327648
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bumi Persada Lhokseumawe174427648
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Putri Maharaja Payakumbuh174527648
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Tambun Bungai174627648
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Masa Depan Tangerang174727648
(3) Ilmu Ekonomi Universitas Cenderawasih174827648
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer ITMI Kota Medan174927648
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi STF Mahaganesha175027648
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Karya Bunda Husada Tangerang175127776
IAI Almuslim Aceh175227776
Akademi Manajamen Informatika dan KomputerAMIK Tri Dharma Palu175327776
Akademi Perekam Medis dan Informatika Kesehatan APIKES Bandung175427776
Akademi Pelayaran Nasional Surakarta175527776
Politeknik API Sleman175627776
Perguruan Tinggi Dharma Wacana175727776
Akademi Pariwisata Mandala Bhakti Sukoharjo175827776
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mitra Ria Husada175927776
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Payung Negeri Aceh Darussalam176027776
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STITEK Bina Taruna Gorontalo176127776
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP NU Indramayu176227776
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Hamzanwadi Selong Lombok
Timur
176327776
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Mahdi Fakfak176427776
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Bina Taruna Gorontalo176527776
Institut Agama Islam Az Zaytun Indonesia176627776
Institut Agama Kristen Negeri IAKN Manado176727894
Universitas Pejuang Republik Indonesia Makassar176827894
Institut Injil Indonesia176927896
IAI Agus Salim Metro177027896
IKesT Muhammadiyah Palembang177127896
Politeknik Triguna Tasikmalaya177227896
Universitas Kartini Surabaya177327896
Akademi Analis Kesehatan AAK Malang177427896
Akademi Teknik Tirta Wiyata177527896
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sismadi177627896
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam IM Banda Aceh177727896
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER PemKab Purworejo177827896
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam I Padang177927896
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Mappaoudang Makassar178027896
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Depati Parbo Kerinci178127896
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Kristen Negeri STAKN Toraja178227896
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum dan Hak Asasi Manusia STIH HAM178327896
STIMIK Sepuluh Nopember Jayapura178427896
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Taman Siswa Bima178527896
Sekolah Tinggi Musik Bandung178628021
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Indonesia178728021
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Nata Sampang178828021
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Salahuddin STAIS Pasuruan178928021
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Kristen Negeri STAKN Palangkaraya179028021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dwipa Wacana179128021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pembangunan Nasional179228021
AMIK Pakarti Luhur179328021
Politeknik Enjinering Indorama179428021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi dan Manajemen Kepelabuhan Barunawati
Surabaya
179528021
Universitas Tompotika179628021
Universitas Teknologi Sulawesi Makassar179728021
Institut Agama Islam IAI Tafaqquh Fiddin Dumai179828021
ITB Semarang179928021
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bina Mulya180028021
Universitas Dumoga Kotamobagu180128021
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Medicom Medan180228021
(1) Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Cirebon180328021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Dirgahayu Samarinda180428021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Medica Seramoe Barat180528021
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Yuppentek180628021
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Transportasi STMT Malahayati180728021
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Bethesda180828021
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Bone180928021
Akademi Akuntansi Bandung A2B181028021
AAK Manggala181128021
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Helvetia Kota Medan181228021
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Singkawang181328021
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Insan Husada181428021
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Sawerigading Pemda Luwu181528021
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Yarsi Samarinda181628021
Akademi Maritim Sapta Samudra Padang181728021
Akademi Entrepreneurship Terang Bangsa181828021
Akademi Pariwisata Majapahit181928021
Universitas Sains Cut Nyak Dhien182028182
Wiyatamandala School of Business182128182
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Sidoarjo182228182
Politeknik Poliprofesi Medan Kota Medan182328182
Politeknik Bosowa Makassar182428182
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam An-Nawawi Purworejo182528182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Baitul Arqom Al Islamy182628182
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Pemantang Siantar182728182
Sekolah Tinggi Hukum STH Pasundan Sukabumi182828182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Cimahi182928182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi dan Manajemen Kepelabuhan STIAMAK
Barunawati
183028182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Bahasa dan Sastra STIBA Satya Widya Surabaya183128182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Lembah Dempo Kota Pagar Alam183228182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbankan Indonesia Padang183328182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Advaita Medika Tabanan183428182
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi STF Borneo Lestari183528182
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Graha Mandiri Cilacap183628182
BHI Hospitality School183728182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Jayakarta PKP JAKARTA183828182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kesetiakawanan Sosial Indonesia183928182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi STIKOM Muhamadyah Jayapura184028182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tamalatea Makassar184128182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Syariah STIS Abu Zairi Bondowoso184228182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT PGRI Pasuruan184328182
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Methodist Binjai184428182
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Tabernakel Indonesia STTIA184528182
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Pematangsiantar184628182
UKMF Penelitian Kristal FE UNY184728182
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Mitra Bunda Persada184828182
(3) Magister Keuangan Daerah Universitas Cenderawasih184928182
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Adila Kota Bandar Lampung185028182
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Harapan Mula Ponorogo185128182
AKKES Aceh Utara185228182
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Patria Husada Surakarta185328182
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Serukam185428182
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Dumai185528182
STMIK WIT Cirebon185628323
ABK PMI Jakarta185728323
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Respati185828323
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sentral185928323
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sehati SIAKAD186028323
Akademi Pariwisata AKPAR Indonesia186128323
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Jogjakarta186228323
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam I BB Binjai186328323
Akademi Maritim Nasional Jaya186428323
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer YMI Tegal Tegal186528323
Politeknik Maritim POLIMARIM AMI Makassar186628323
Politeknik Ganesha Guru186728323
Harvest International Theology Seminary HITS186828323
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Musaddadiyah186928323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Sebelas April Sumedang187028323
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing IEC187128323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Y A I187228323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Dr Moechtar Talib187328323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Urip Sumoharjo187428323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Widya Manggalia Brebes187528323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YBPK Palangka Raya187628323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Holistik Purwakarta187728323
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi STIKOM Prosia187828323
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STITEK Bontang187928323
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Bina Tunggal Bekasi188028323
Institut Nurul Hakim188128323
Universitas Iskandar Muda188228323
Universitas Qamarul Huda Badaruddin UNIQHBA188328323
Institut Agama Islam Hamzanwadi NW Lombok Timur188428458
Universitas Aufa Royhan di Kota Padangsidimpuan UNAR188528458
Universitas Merdeka Ponorogo188628458
Akademi Akupunktur Surabaya188728458
Akademi Kesehatan John Paul II Pekanbaru188828458
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Jayakarta188928458
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Aisyiyah Padang189028458
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Alhikmah Jakarta189128458
Akademi Manajamen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Imelda189228458
Akademi Peternakan Karanganyar APEKA189328458
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi Nusantara Jakarta189428458
Politeknik Sakti Surabaya189528458
Universitas Purwakarta UNPUR Purwakarta189628458
Politeknik Kesehatan TNI AU Adisutjipto Yogyakarta189728458
SekolahTinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES IST Buton189828458
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pamenang189928458
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Al Islam Tunas Bangsa190028458
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP NU Tegal190128458
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Lamongan190228458
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Sukabumi190328458
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Borneo190428458
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Sumatera190528458
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Asia Malang190628458
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Lampung Timur190728458
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Pertiwi Luwu Raya190828458
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Duta Dharma190928590
Institut Kesehatan Indonesia191028590
IT&B Campus191128590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi Yapis Biak Numfor191228590
Universitas Maarif Nahdlatul Ulama191328590
Universitas Darussalam Ambon191428590
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Kumala Metro191528590
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Kalimantan Selatan191628590
Universitas 45 Mataram191728590
Akademi Film Yogyakarta191828590
Akademi Kelautan Banyuwangi AKABA191928590
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Jember192028590
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bandung Ciara Putri192128590
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Keris Husada192228590
Akademi Fisioterapi YAB Yogyakarta192328590
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER 17 Karanganyar Surakarta192428590
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER YPIB192528590
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Al Fath192628590
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Indonesia ASMI Surabaya192728590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Merangin192828590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Manado192928590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi Pembangunan193028590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pemerintahan STIP Mujahidin ToliToli193128590
Sekolah Tinggi Pastoral STIPAS Tahasak Danum Pambelum Palangkaraya193228590
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Bina Insan Mandiri
Surabaya
193328590
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Denpasar193428590
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Dharma Wacana Metro193528590
Sekolah Tinggi Pemerintahan Masyarakat Desa STPMD APMD Yogyakarta193628590
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Sahid Surakarta193728590
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Sangkakala193828590
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT STT BNKP Sundermann193928590
(3) Fakultas Teologi Universitas Kristen Indonesia Tomohon194028590
PoLanKa Politeknik Unggulan Kalimantan194128590
Politeknik Nasional Denpasar194228590
Polteka Mangunwijaya194328590
Perguruan Tinggi Bina Sriwijaya194428590
Akademi Akuntansi Santa Ursula194528590
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi dan Perbankan STE BANK Islam Mr Sjafruddin
Prawiranegara
194628590
(3) Fakultas Ilmu Administrasi Puangrimaggalatung University194728590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YPBI Jakarta194828590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bima194928590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE St Pignatelli Surakarta195028590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Marendeng195128590
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Widya Dharma Palembang195228590
Universitas Wiraswasta Indonesia195328736
AMIK Dian Cipta Cendikia Pringsewu195428736
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Laa Roiba Bogor195528736
Universitas Gunungkidul195628736
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID YAPPI Sragen195728736
Akademi Fisioterapi AKFIS Rumah Sakit Dustira195828736
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi Yayasan Amal Bhakti195928736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Hafshawaty196028736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Indonesia196128736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Buana Husada Ponorogo196228736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Muhammadiyah Kendal196328736
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP ABDI Pendidikan196428736
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Bogor196528736
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Bina Bangsa196628736
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Ibbi196728736
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Riau Pekanbaru196828736
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Indonesia & STIE Nasional Indonesia196928736
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Dr KH Ez Muttaqien Purwakarta197028736
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing Prayoga Padang197128736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA YPPT Tasikmalaya197228736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Nasional Lhokseumawe197328736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Aprin Kota Palembang197428736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Insan Pembangunan Tangerang197528736
STIFARM Padang197628736
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Kuningan197728736
Politeknik Pelayaran Malahayati197828736
Politeknik Pertanian Negeri Payakumbuh197928736
Politeknik Pratama Purwokerto198028856
Universitas Tribuana Kalabahi198128856
Universitas Persatuan Guru 1945 Nusa Tenggara Timur198228856
Universitas Teknologi UTM Mataram198328856
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Nahdlatul Ulama STAINU Purworejo198428856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Jembatan Bulan Timika198528856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Muhammadiyah Asahan198628856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Muhammadiyah Kalianda Lampung198728856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nasional Indonesia198828856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pemuda198928856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sampit199028856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Serelo Kabupaten Lahat199128856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tri Bhakti Bekasi199228856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Serasan Muara Enim199328856
Akademi Bahasa Asing ABB Nasional199428856
Akademi Bahasa Asing ABB Internasional Bandung199528856
Akademi Pariwisata Nasional Indonesia Bandung199628856
Akademi Pariwisata Nasional AKPARNAS199728856
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Gunung Maria Tomohon199828856
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Alkautsar Temanggung199928856
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Bethesda Tomohon200028856
Akademi Maritim Indonesian Medan200128856
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Anugerah Bintan200228856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Maluku Husada200328856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Widyapuri Mandiri
Sukabumi
200428856
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Muhammadiyah Paciran200528856
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Bina Mutiara Sukabumi200628856
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Yapis Dompu200728856
Sekolah Tinggi Pembangunan Masyarakat STPM Santa Ursula200828856
STT Baptis Medan200928856
STT Real Batam201028967
Politeknik Bina Trada Semarang201128970
Politeknik Stibisnis Semarang201228970
Politeknik Tri Mitra Karya Mandiri Karawang201328970
Poltekkes Bhakti Mulia201428970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES RS Husada201528970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tri mandiri Sakti Bengkulu201628970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIKI Makassar201728970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Syekh Burhanuddin201828970
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Paracendikia NW Sumbawa201928970
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Pasundan Cimahi202028970
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Insan Pembangunan
Tangerang
202128970
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Iman Jakatra202228970
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Pelita Dunia202328970
Trisakti School of Multimedia202428970
Universitas Ottow Geissler Papua202528970
Institut Agama Islam Darud Dakwah wal Irsyad IAI DDI Polewali Mandar202628970
IAIFA Kediri202728970
Institut Pembina Rohani Islam Jakarta IPRIJA202828970
Institut Teknologi Dan Bisnis Indonesia202928970
(3) Fakultas Teknik UNDAR203028970
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Mahakarya203128970
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bunga Husada Samarinda203228970
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Dharma Insan Pontianak203328970
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Keris Husada203428970
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Ngestiwaluyo203528970
Akademi Teknik Elektromedik ATEM Semarang203628970
Akademi Farmasi Sandi Karsa Makassar203728970
STAIRA Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Raudhatul Akmal203828970
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat STF Seminari Pineleng203928970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Lancang Kuning Dumai204028970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Ganesha204128970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Muhammadiyah STIEM Pringsewu204228970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sumbar Pariaman204328970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Zainul Hasan204428970
Universitas Sulawesi Tenggara204528970
Universitas Islam Kebangsaan Indonesia204628970
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pelamonia Makassar204729100
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Pamane Talino204829100
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Yasika Majalengka204929100
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP YDB Lubuk Alung205029100
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Prabumulih205129100
STKIP Taman Siswa Bima205229100
Politeknik Kutaraja205329100
Politeknik Pelayaran Banten205429100
Universitas Quality Berastagi205529100
Yayasan Pendidikan Yapti Turatea Indonesia205629100
Universitas Iskandarmuda Aceh205729100
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Subang205829100
SMB STIKOM Muhammadiyah Batam205929100
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Kharisma Cicurug Sukabumi206029100
Sekolah Tinggi Analis Kimia Cilegon Tangerang206129100
STIMIK Tunas Bangsa206229100
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Technocrat Tangerang206329100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Triguna206429100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Yadika Bangil206529100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE MBI Manajemen Bisnis Indonesia206629100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mulia Singkawang206729100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nganjuk Nganjuk206829100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Murni Teguh206929100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES dr Sismadi Jakarta207029100
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Husada207129100
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Borneo Medistra Balikpapan207229100
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID JMS Annisa Jambi207329100
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sakinah Pasuruan207429100
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sinar Kasih Toraja207529100
Akademi Pariwisata Nasional AKPARNAS Banjarmasin207629100
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Berkala Widya Husada207729100
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Wonogiri207829100
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kaltara Tarakan207929100
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Karya Bakti Husada Yogyakarta208029100
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam IX Udayana208129100
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Al Khozimy208229100
Akademi Manajemen Komputer dan Informatika AMKI Yainco Ketapang208329100
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi Patriot Bangsa Lampung208429100
Institut Agama Islam IAI Qomaruddin208529233
Institut Ummul Quro Al-Islami208629235
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Sifa Bogor208729235
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Weetebula208829235
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STP Mataram208929235
Polinas Makassar209029235
Politeknik Penerbangan Medan209129235
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR 17 Agustus 1945 Semarang209229235
Akademi Komunikasi Media Radio Televisi dan Periklanan209329235
Akademi Pariwisata Denpasar209429235
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Samawa209529235
AMIK Daparnas Padang209629235
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Selat Panjang209729235
APARTEL Ganesha Malang209829235
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi Citra Intan Persada209929235
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Miftahul Huda Al Azhar210029235
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI PTDI Jakarta210129235
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI SMQ Bangko210229235
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA YPIAMI Jakarta210329235
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kalpataru Bogor210429235
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Mulia210529235
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bina Putra Banjar210629235
Universitas Doktor Nugroho210729235
Universitas Mohammad Natsir Bukittinggi210829235
LPPM STKIP PGRI Ponorogo210929235
Universitas Teknologi Nusantara211029358
UnivTerbuka Palembang211129358
Sekolah Pascasarjana Institut Kesenian Jakarta211229358
PoltekesS YapkesbiI Sukabumi211329358
Politeknik Kesehatan Muhammadiyah Makassar211429358
Politeknik Perkeretaapian Indonesia211529358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES FAATHIR Husada211629358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Hakli Semarang211729358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nusantara Kupang211829358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Langsa211929358
STIK Gia Makassar212029358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Sumedang212129358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen STIM Budi Bakti212229358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Madani STITMA Yogyakarta212329358
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Barru212429358
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Himsya Semarang212529358
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Diakonos212629358
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik STT Dumai212729358
(3) Fakultas Ekonomi Universitas Moch Sroedji Jember212829358
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bhakti Asih Ciledug212929358
Universitas Veteran RI Makassar213029358
Sekolah Tinggi Analis Bakti Asih STABA Bandung213129358
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Yamisa213229358
Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika STEI Bina Muda Bandung213329358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA BAGASASI213429358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Gema Widya Bangsa Bandung213529358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mahaputra Riau Pekanbaru213629358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Panca Bhakti Palu213729358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Widya Persada213829358
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Majene213929358
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Ar-Rahma Pasuruan214029358
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID ST Benedicta Pontianak214129358
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Bumi Siliwangi Bandung214229358
Akademik Yarsi Pontianak Kalimantan Barat214329358
Akademi Pariwisata WIDYA NUSANTARA AKPARTA214429358
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam IV Diponegoro Semarang214529358
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER RSPAD Gatot Soebroto Puskesad214629358
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Yaspen Jakarta214729358
Universitas Ibnu Chaldun Jakarta214829496
Universitas Perwira Purbalingga UNPERBA214929496
Politeknik Pendaftaran Mahasiswa Baru215029496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Purna Graha Pekanbaru215129496
Jakarta International Hotel Schools215229496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tengku Maharatu215329496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Yapika Makassar215429496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nusantara215529496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Sidrap215629496
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Syaikh Zainuddin215729496
Sekolah Tinggi Penerbangan STP Aviasi215829496
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Duta Bangsa Bekasi215929496
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Ekumene Jakarta216029496
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Lingkungan STTL Mataram216129496
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Pariaman216229496
Institut Agama Islam Bakti Negara IBN Tegal216329496
Akademi Pariwisata Indraphrasta216429496
Akademi Bahasa Asing ABB Harapan Bangsa Surakarta216529496
Universitas Sunan Giri Ponorogo216629496
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Graha Husada Sampang216729496
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Saleha216829496
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Bhumi Husada Jakarta216929496
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Yakpermas217029496
STIKOM Artha Buana Kupang217129496
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi ATRO Citra Bangsa217229496
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Darul Hikmah Bangkalan217329496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Alazka Ambon217429496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Agama Buddha STIAB Jinarakkhita217529496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA BNM Pariaman217629496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Madani Klaten217729496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Ratula Kotabumi217829496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Satya Dharma Singaraja217929496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Taman Siswa Banjarnegara218029496
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Istara Nusantara Jakarta218129496
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Negeri STAIN Madina218229630
Sekolah Tinggi Farmasi STF Muhammadiyah Cirebon218329632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mitra Indonesia218429632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nusantara Sangatta218529632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pengembangan Bisnis dan Manajemen218629632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Petra Bitung218729632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Baktara218829632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Ranah Minang218929632
Poltekes Bhakti Pertiwi Husada Cirebon219029632
Universitas Islam Labuhan Batu219129632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Ahlussunah Bukittinggi219229632
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Darul Ulum Sarolangun219329632
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Nasional STITEKNAS Jambi219429632
Akademi Bahasa Asing ABB Balikpapan219529632
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Abdi Husada Semarang219629632
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Dharma Praja Bondowoso219729632
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Gema Nusantara Bekasi219829632
Akademi Pariwisata Jakarta219929632
AKS IBU Kartini Semarang220029632
Institut Agama Islam IAI An Nur Lampung220129632
Institut Medika Drg Suherman220229632
Akademi Sekretari InterStudi220329632
(3) Fakultas Kedokteran UNIZAR220429632
AIKOM Ternate220529741
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Banua Bina Husada220629741
Akademi Farmasi AKFAR Prayoga Padang220729741
AKKB Doloksanggul220829741
Akademi Pariwisata Siliwangi Tasikmalaya220929741
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER HKBP Balige221029741
Universitas Satya Wiyata Mandala221129741
Persada Bunda Pekanbaru221229741
Politeknik Sendawar221329741
Politeknik KP Bone221429741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Satu Nusa Kota Bandar Lampung221529741
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Balai Selasa Pesisir Selatan221629741
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Furqan Makassar221729741
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Nurul Falah221829741
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Sebelas April Sumedang221929741
STEBI Al Jabar222029741
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi dan Bisnis Islam STEBI Lampung222129741
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat dan Teologi STFT Widyasasana222229741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Indragiri222329741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE STIE Tri Dharma Nusantara222429741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIENU Trate Gresik222529741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Sabang222629741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tenggarong222729741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES YPAK Padang222829741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Cahaya Bangsa222929741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Ganesha Husada Kediri223029741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Getsempena Lhoksukon223129741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Prima Indonesia223229741
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu STI Syariah Al Manar223329741
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Ahlussunnah Bukittinggi223429741
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Al Amin Dompu223529741
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Baramuli Pinrang223629741
Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Bina Cendikia Indonesia STTBCI223729741
STTI Harvest223829741
IAI Al Hikmah Tuban223929741
Institut Islam Mamba Ul Ulum IIM Surakarta224029741
Universitas Karya Dharma Makassar224129864
Universitas Nuku224229864
Politeknik Perdamaian Halmahera Padamara Tobelo Halmahera Utara224329864
Politeknik Baja Tegal224429864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Abdi Nusa Pangkalpinang224529864
Akademi Akuntansi PGRI Jember224629864
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Abdi Persada Banjarmasin224729864
Akademi Kesehatan Yayasan Rumah Sakit Jakarta224829864
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER RSP TNI AU224929864
Akademi Komunitas Perkebunan Yogyakarta225029864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Al Gazali Barru225129864
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Dian Cipta Cendikia
Pringsewu
225229864
Akademi Manajamen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Purnama Niaga225329864
Universitas Sunan Bonang225429864
Akademi Farmasi Yamasi225529864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bakti Utama Pati225629864
STIS Ummul Ayman225729864
STPK Banau Halmahera225829864
STT Sinar Husni225929864
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Kota Agung226029864
Sekolah Tinggi Alkitab Tiranus226129864
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Hikmah 2226229864
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Darul Quran226329864
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Natuna226429864
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Sukabumi226529864
Sekolah Tinggi Filsafat STF Widya Sasana226629864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA LPPN Padang226729864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bina Karya226829864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE IGI Jakarta226929864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mulia Darma Pratama Kota Palembang227029864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi dan Bisnis STIEB Perdana Mandiri227129864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE BII Bekasi227229864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE EI Ekadharma Indonesia227329864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Nias Selatan227429864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE BIITM Sahid Bali227529864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Amsir Parepare227629864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Artha Bodhi Iswara Surabaya227729864
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Awalbros Pekanbaru227829864
Akademi Analis Kesehatan AAK An Nasher Cirebon227929982
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Aifa Husada Madura228029982
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Mandiri Gresik228129982
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Muhammadiyah Palopo Universitas Muhammadiyah Palopo228229982
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Paramata Raha228329982
Akademi Pariwisata Nusantara Jaya228429982
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Baiturrahmah Padang228529982
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Bala Keselamatan Palu228629982
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Jabal Ghafur228729982
Akademi Manajemen Belitung AMB228829982
ASMI Stansa228929982
Akademi Teknologi Aeronautika Siliwangi Bandung229029982
Akademi Kebidanan Mitra Sehat AKMS Sidoarjo229129982
Politeknik Kesehatan Kartini Bali229229982
Institut Teknologi & Sains Nahdlatul Ulama Pasuruan229329982
Universitas Gunung Leuser Aceh229429982
Universitas Bahauddin Mudhary Madura UNIBA229529982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Kurnia Jaya Persada Palopo229629982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Panti Wilasa229729982
STIM Mutiara Jaya229829982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Perikanan STIP Malang229929982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIPOL Dharma Wacana230029982
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Muhammadiyah Banten230129982
Universitas Sumatera Selatan230229982
Universitas Sisingamangaraja XII Tapanuli230329982
Akademi Kebidanan Sempena Negeri Pekanbaru230429982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Buddha STAB Kertarajasa Batu230529982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Miftahul Ulum STAIMU Pamekasan230629982
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Syekh Manshur STAISMAN Pandeglang Banten230729982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Mataram230829982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Al Khairiyah Cilegon230929982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bangkinang231029982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Jambi231129982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Trisna Negara231229982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YPN Karawang231329982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi STIFA Makassar231429982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Muhammadiyah Asahan Kisaran231529982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Kapuas Raya Sintang STIKARA231629982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Pertiwi Indonesia Jakarta231729982
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tanawali Persada Takalar231830109
Sekolah Tinggi Maritim Yogyakarta STiMARYO231930109
STIQ Ar Rahman232030109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Margarana Tabanan232130109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Setiabudhi Rangkasbitung232230109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Insida232330109
Sekolah TInggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP MNC232430109
STT Gamaliel232530109
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Berea232630109
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Ladong232730109
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Pontianak232830109
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Sorong232930109
Sekolah Usaha Perikanan Menengah Negeri SUPM Tegal233030109
(3) Pendidikan Bahasa Inggris Muhammadiyah University of Metro233130109
Politeknik Kesehatan Aisyiyah Banten233230109
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Salma233330109
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Sukawati Lawang233430109
Akademi Olahraga Prestasi Nasional AKORNAS233530109
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Dharma Budhi Bhakti233630109
AKTAN Boekittinggi233730109
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Tri Dharma Pekanbaru233830109
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Antariksa Jakarta233930109
Akademi Sekretari dan Manajemen Indonesia ASMI Citra Nusantara234030109
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Dharma Husada Cirebon234130109
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Husada Gemilang234230109
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Ikabina234330109
Universitas Megabuana Palopo234430109
Universitas Nani Bili Nusantara234530109
Akademi Teknik Deli Serdang234630109
STT Pelalawan234730109
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Siliwangi Bandung234830109
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Ghazali Bulukumba234930109
STAI DDI Majene235030109
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Nurul Hidayah Malingping235130109
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Yastis Padang235230109
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Islam STEI Yogyakarta235330109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Paripurna235430109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Syariah Nahdlatul Ulama STIESNU Bengkulu235530109
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Dian Husada Mojokerto235630109
Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi STT Bina Tunggal235730109
IKIP PGRI Wates235830229
OJS LPPM STIKes Hafshawaty Zainul Hasan235930229
Politeknik Energi dan Pertambangan Bandung236030229
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Rokania236130229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Syariah Darul Falah Pagutan Mataram236230229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro236330229
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK PGRI Tangerang236430229
Sekolah Tinggi Pastoral STP Dian Mandala236530229
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Diniyah Pekanbaru236630229
Akademi Bahasa Asing DCC Kota Bandar Lampung236730229
Akademi Akuntansi dan Komputer AKAKOM Stephen Jambi236830229
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Ar Rahmah236930229
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID PEMKAB Bojonegoro237030229
Akademi Farmasi YPPM Mandiri237130229
Akademi Farmasi Bumi Siliwangi237230229
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Metuari Waya237330229
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Kesdam Pematangsiantar237430229
Universitas Bali Dwipa237530229
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Ibnu Sina Batam237630229
STAIM Probolinggo237730229
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Miftahul Ulum Tarate Pandian Sumenep237830229
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA HAS237930229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bulungan Tarakan238030229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Ibnu Sina Batam238130229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Makassar Maju238230229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Mujahidin Tolitoli238330229
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Samarinda238430229
Universitas Audi Indonesia238530229
LPPM Bina Adinata238630229
Politeknik Baubau238730338
ITS NU Pekalongan238830338
(3) Fakultas Pertanian UNMURA238930338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia STIMI Samarinda239030338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Buntet Pesantren239130338
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Sungai Penuh239230338
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Komputama Majenang239330338
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Satyabhakti239430338
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Trinita Manado239530338
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Permata Husada Samarinda239630338
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Darul Kamal NW Lombok Timur239730338
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Nahdlatul Ulama STAINU Madiun239830338
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Pontianak239930338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Bayuangga Probolinggo240030338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Islam dan Bahasa Arab STIBA IEC Bekasi240130338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Painan Nasional240230338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Tarumanagara240330338
Politeknik Pertanian dan Peternakan Poltana MAPENA240430338
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Komunikasi Wangsa Jaya Serang240530338
Kalla Business School240630420
Universitas An Nuur240730420
Institut Teknologi dan Kesehatan Avicenna Kendari240830420
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Hamidiyah Jakarta240930420
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI DDI Pangkep241030420
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI DDI Parepare241130420
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Bina Dinamika241230420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Said Perintah Masohi241330420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE A&BI Institute241430420
Sekolah Ilmu Ekonomi Pariwisata STIEPAR Manado241530420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Pemnas Indonesia241630420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Gunung Jati241730420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Bhakti Al-Qodiri241830420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Jayapura241930420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Muhammadiyah Cirebon242030420
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Al Maksum242130420
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Harvest242230420
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Multicom242330420
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Umel Mandiri242430420
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Excelsius242530420
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Global Glow Indonesia242630420
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Bina Sehat Nusantara242730420
Akademi Pariwisata AKPAR Citra Buana Indonesia242830420
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Lamappapoleonro242930420
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Wira Bhakti Makassar243030507
(3) Fakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat Universitas Muhammadiyah Palu243130507
Geografi STKIP Kie Raha243230507
STKIP Harapan Bima243330507
Post-graduate UMN AlWahsliyah243430507
Universitas Nasional Karangturi243530507
AKPER Dharma Husada Kota Kediri243630507
Akademik Poltekkes Kemenkes Padang243730507
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Palu243830507
Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi Persada Nusantara243930507
Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing STBA Sebelas April Sumedang244030507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Lhokseumawe244130507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE YPLS Lamappapoleonro244230507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bakti Bangsa244330507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Gempol Pasuruan244430507
Institut Digital Bisnis Indonesia244530507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Global Nusantara244630507
PMB Online STIKes Graha Medika Kotamobagu244730507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pasapua Ambon244830507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia STIMI YAPMI Makassar244930507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Perikanan STIP Puangrimaggalatung245030507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Bina Putera Banjar245130507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Imam Bonjol Padang245230507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Darul Ulum Kotabaru245330507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Madina Sragen245430507
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Muhammadiyah Aceh Tengah245530507
Sekolah Tinggi Matematika dan Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam ST MIPA Bogor245630507
STT ADHI Wacana Surabaya245730507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Trianandra245830507
Universitas Alma Ata245930507
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Ngudia Husada Madura246030609
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nauli Husada Sibolga246130610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Serulingmas246230610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Ar Raudlatul Hasanah246330610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah Nahdalatul Ulama STITNU Al Farabi Pangandaran246430610
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Arrahmaniyah246530610
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Budha STAB Syailendra246630610
Universitas Bina Mandiri Gorontalo UBMG246730610
(3) Magister Administrasi Pembangunan Universitas Lambung Mangkurat
Banjarmasin
246830610
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Jember246930610
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Alhikmah 2 Benda Sirampog Brebes247030610
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER RS Marthen Indey247130610
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Parbina Nusantara
Pematangsiantar
247230610
Institut Pendidikan Nusantara Global247330610
Politeknik El Bajo Commodus247430610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Bintuni247530610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE La Tansa Mashiro Rangkasbitung247630610
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Nurul Iman247730610
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Al-Husain STAIA SW247830610
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Serdang Lubuk Pakam247930610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Adabiah Padang248030610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Trinitas248130610
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Artha Bodhi Iswara Surabaya248230610
Universitas Puangrimaggalatung248330610
Universitas Pasifik Morotai248430610
(3) Fakultas Hukum Universitas Sang Bumi Ruwa Jurai248530610
Institut Teknologi Pembangunan Surabaya ITPS Surabaya248630610
(3) Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik FISIP Saburai248730687
Akademi Hiperkes Makassar248830687
Institut Agama Islam Ibrahimy Genteng Banyuwangi248930687
Institut Kristen Borneo IKB Balikpapan249030687
Universitas Nusa Lontar Rote249130687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Darul Azhar249230687
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Semen Indonesia STiMSI249330687
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata Tamalatea249430687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu STI Syariah Al Hilal Sigli249530687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Tasikmalaya249630687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Mbojo Bima249730687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Al Hilal Sigli249830687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Aqidah Usymuni249930687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Daarul Fatah250030687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Muhammadiyah Tempurrejo Ngawi250130687
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Kristen Wamena250230687
STT Arastamar Riau250330687
STT Kanaan Nusantara250430687
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STTT Tenggarong250530687
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Taswirul Afkar Surabaya250630687
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Medika Wiyata Kediri250730687
Magister Manajemen Universitas Jayabaya250830687
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID langkat250930687
Akademi Keperawatan AKPER Pelni Jakarta251030687
Akademi Kesejahteraan Sosial Ibu Kartini251130687
AKSI Rembang251230687
Al Aqidah Al Hasyimiyyah Islamic College251330687
Akademi Pertanian Yogyakarta APTA251430687
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI As'adiyah251530687
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Jamiatut Tarbiyah Lhoksukon251630687
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Persis Garut251730687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Adab dan Budaya Islam STIABI Riyadlul Ulum251830687
STIES Al Mujaddid251930687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Brebes252030687
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Intan Martapura252130773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Senior Medan252230773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Papua Sorong252330773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Biges252430773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Kupang252530773
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Bethel The Way252630773
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Baptis Kalvari252730773
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Injili Indonesia STTII Jogjakarta252830773
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Studi Alkitab untuk Pengembangan Pedesaan Indonesia
STT SAPPI
252930773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Manokwari253030773
SPS Uninus253130773
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Yogyakarta253230773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA Setih Setio Muara Bung253330773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Gentiaras Kota Bandar Lampung253430773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Ibbi253530773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Yapman Majene253630773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Farmasi STIFA Pelita Mas Palu253730773
(3) Fakultas Pertanian UMJ253830773
IAI Al Aziziyah253930773
IAI Nusantara Batang Hari254030773
Institut Agama Islam Nahdlatul Ulama IAINU Tuban254130773
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Indonesia School of Management254230773
Akademi Analis Kesehatan AAK Harapan Bangsa254330773
Akademi Akuntansi Muhammadiyah AAM Klaten254430773
Perguruan Tinggi Al-Madani Bandar Lampung254530773
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIK Jakarta Teknologi Cipta
Semarang
254630773
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi Anugrah Indonesia254730773
Politeknik Lamandau254830773
Politeknik Kelautan dan Perikanan Dumai254930773
Politeknik Sains & Teknologi Wiratama Malut255030773
Universitas Mitra Karya255130773
Universitas Megou Pak Tulang Bawang255230773
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Munawarah255330848
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES PMC255430848
STIKPAR Toraja255530848
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Al Ihsan Baleendah Bandung255630848
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Al Khairiyah Cilegon255730848
STT Fatahillah Cilegon255830848
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Assyifa Aceh255930848
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pelita Ibu Kendari256030848
Universitas Cokroaminoto256130848
Universitas Qomaruddin256230897
Al Washliyah BNA256330897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Widya Husada Medan256430897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian Kendari256530897
Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer AMIKOM Veteran Purwokerto256630897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Salsabila Serang256730897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kehutanan STIK Pante Kulu256830897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia STIMI Meulaboh256930897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Politik STISIPOL STISIP 17-8-1945 Makassar257030897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Al Kifayah Riau257130897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Islamiyah Karya Pembangunan Paron Ngawi257230897
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Nasional257330897
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Dharma Indramayu257430897
Sekolah Tinggi Teologi STT Pelita Kebenaran Medan257530897
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Miftahul Ula Nganjuk257630897
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam Syekh Abdur Rauf STAISAR Aceh Singkil257730897
Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Islam STEI Kanjeng Sepuh257830897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Tribuana Tambun Bekasi257930897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE STIE Widyadarma Kotamobagu258030897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum STIH Padang258130897
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Bahasa Asing Palangka Raya258230897
Institut Agama Islam IAI Hamzanwdi NW Lombok Timur258330897
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Al Amin Dompu258430949
Sekolah TInggi Agama Islam STAI Al Amin Gersik258530949
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Muhammdiyah Paciran258630949
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Pancabudi Perdagangan258730949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi STIA YAPPI Makassar258830949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi & Bisnis STIEBI Prana Putra Lubuklinggau258930949
Sekolah Tinggi Kesehatan Al-Fatah Bengkulu259030949
(3) Fakultas Ekonomi dan Bisnis Universitas Pancasila259130949
LPPM STIKES MW259230949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Nazhatut Thullab Sampang259330949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Pembina Palembang259430949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu STI Syariah H Abdul Rasyid Loteng259530949
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Tarbiyah STIT Ibnu Sina259630949
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Al Amin Indramayu259730949
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Meranti259830949
Sekolah Tinggi Pertanian Haji Agus Salim STPHAS259930949
STT Pelita Hati260030949
Universitas Trinita260130949
STIKes Pelita Ilmu Depok260231008
STIMIKom Kupang260331008
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik STISIP Bina Marta260431008
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP Situs Banten260531008
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Jabar260631008
STT ABDI Gusti260731008
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Darunnajah Bogor260831008
STB Putra Harapan260931008
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI Fatahillah261031008
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam AT Tahdzib261131008
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Fatahillah Surabaya261231008
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Hidayatullah261331008
Akademi Kebidanan AKBID Wimisada261431008
Akademi Manajemen Koperasi Tantular261531008
Akademi Seni Rupa dan Desain ASRIDE ISWI Jakarta261631008
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Karsa Husada261731088
STT Moriah261831108
Akademi Farmasi Toraja261931108
Sekolah Tinggi Agama Islam STAI DDI Sidrap262031108
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Kartasura262131108
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES IBNU Siina262231108
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Miftahul Huda Subang262331142
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Satria Purwokerto262431142
Sekolah Tinggi Kesehatan STIKES Eka Harap262531142
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES Indah Medan262631142

I hope this article helps you to get the list of varsity/universities in Indonesia with country ranking and world ranking.

Was this article really helpful?
YesNo

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here