List of Universities in Mexico 2021: World University Ranking

You might like to know the list of universities in Mexico 2021. In this article, I will share Mexico’s all university ranking 2021 sorted by the country’s ranking. Here you will get the top 100 Universities in Mexico by country’s ranking. This list is combined with the private and public universities list of Mexico. Basically, the list of universities of Mexico is based on academic reputation, employer reputation, faculty and student ratio, staff with a Ph.D., papers per faculty, citations per paper, international faculty and international students, etc. Besides, here you will get more information about these universities in Mexico including country rank, world rank, so on.

List of All University in Mexico

Mexico’s all university ranking list is sorted by the country’s ranking and the world’s ranking. The list is a combination of the public and private universities in Mexico.

SNUniversity NameCountry RankingWorld Ranking
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México1114
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV2687
Tecnológico de Monterrey3748
Instituto Politécnico Nacional4849
Universidad de Guadalajara5872
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana6924
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla71033
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León81162
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí91360
Universidad Veracruzana101455
Universidad Iberoamericana111519
Universidad de Guanajuato121520
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo131653
Tecnológico Nacional de México141798
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán151845
Universidad de Colima161905
Universidad de Sonora171966
Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro182109
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo192179
Universidad de las Américas Puebla202224
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa212429
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México222490
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México232497
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez242600
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California252723
Colegio de Postgraduados262793
Universidad Panamericana México272799
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes282836
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara292905
Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua303045
Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas313148
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos323346
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas333404
Escuela Nacional de Antropologia e Historia343582
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero353601
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México363901
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla373903
Red de Universidades Anáhuac383926
Universidad Autónoma Agraria Antonio Narro393956
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango403974
Universidad de Monterrey414070
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala424201
Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila434227
Universidad Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco444305
Instituto Tecnológico de Sonora454422
Colegio de México464422
Universidad Autónoma Chapingo474437
(1) Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas484484
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia494504
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca504570
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur514610
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche524712
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas534773
Universidad del Valle de México544802
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen554847
FLACSO México Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales564852
Colegio de Michoacán574891
Universidad de Quintana Roo584959
Universidad La Salle Ciudad de México595001
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas605018
Universidad Internacional UNINTER615075
Universidad Autónoma Benito Juárez de Oaxaca625117
Universidad Técnica Superior de Xalapa UNITEX635174
Universidad Autónoma de Nayarit645185
Centro de Enseñanza Técnica y Superior CETYS655209
Universidad Politécnica de Pachuca665364
Universidad del Mar675396
Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos685469
Universidad Autónoma de Guadalajara695541
Instituto Latinoamericano de la Comunicacion Educativa705622
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas715626
Colegio de la Frontera Sur725633
Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya735648
Colegio de la Frontera Norte745793
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Madero756001
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD766012
Universidad Tecnológica de México776049
Universidad de Montemorelos786054
Universidad Estatal de Sonora (Centro de Estudios Superiores del Estado de
Sonora)
796081
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social806102
Instituto Tecnológico de Durango816188
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México826203
Instituto Tecnológico de Morelia836329
Colegio de Sonora846480
Universidad Iberoamericana Puebla856579
Centro de Investigación Científica y de Educación Superior de Ensenada866616
Instituto Tecnológico de La Laguna876664
Instituto Tecnológico de Hermosillo886770
IPADE Business School897314
Universidad del Papaloapan907389
Instituto Tecnológico de Mérida917638
Universidad Xochicalco927788
Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacan937944
Universidad del Valle de Atemajac947944
Instituto Tecnológico de Querétaro958173
Universidad de la Salle Bajio968430
Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa978603
Instituto Tecnológico de León Guanajuato989178
Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo999322
Instituto Tecnológico de Saltillo1009573
Colegio de San Luis10110013
Escuela Normal Rural José Guadalupe Aguilera10210317
Universidad Politécnica de Aguascalientes10310342
(1) Universidad del Claustro de Sor Juana10410387
Instituto Tecnológico de La Paz10510451
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Tacámbaro10610483
Universidad Interamericana para el Desarrollo México10710650
Escuela Normal Para Educadoras de Arandas10810889
Universidad Politécnica de San Luis Potosí10910947
Universidad Tecnológica de Puebla11010979
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de
Jalisco
11110979
Universidad de la Sierra Sur11211277
Universidad de Celaya11311440
Instituto Tecnológico de Pachuca11411472
Instituto Tecnológico de Toluca11511487
Universidad Tecmilenio11611519
(4) Universidad Tecnológica Latinoamericana en Línea UTEL11711577
Culinary Art School11811596
Instituto Tecnológico de Calkiní11911798
Universidad de Matamoros12011890
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Victoria12112177
Centro de Investigación y Desarrollo Tecnológico en Electroquímica12212279
Universidad Politécnica de Victoria12312411
Instituto Universitario Eloísa Patrón de Rosado12412487
Centro de Diseño y Comunicación Visual12512517
Centro Regional de Formación Docente de Sonora CRESON12612551
Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro12712626
Universidad de la Sierra Juarez12812679
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Virtual12912760
Instituto Tecnológico de Poza Rica13012760
Universidad Madero13112774
Universidad Lationamericana13212897
Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Ecatepec13312977
Escuela Bancaria y Comercial13412988
Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec13513026
Instituto Tecnológico de Conkal13613284
Universidad Latina de América13713359
Universidad Marista Campus Ciudad de México13813554
Universidad Politécnica de Puebla13913625
Colegio Mexiquense14013663
Universidad Politécnica de Guanajuato14113693
Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala14213723
Centro de Estudios Espinosa Yglesias14313840
Universidad ICEL (Morelos de Cuernavaca)14414072
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Penales14514182
Universidad del Noreste Tampico14614361
Escuela Superior de Turismo Roberto Cañedo Martínez14714399
Universidad Virtual del Estado de Guanajuato14814399
Universidad de León México14914399
Instituto de Comunicación y Filosofía15014536
Universidad Aliat15114618
Universidad Modelo15214628
Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro15314629
El Colegio de Veracruz15414645
Universidad Cristóbal Colón15514645
Instituto Tecnológico de Roque15614721
Universidad de Ixtlahuaca CUI15714732
Universidad Hebraica15814765
Universidad Tecnológica de Cancún15914791
Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez16014844
El Colegio de Tlaxcala16114930
Instituto Tecnológico de Tuxtepec16215024
Centro de Estudios para la Cultura y las Artes Casa Lamm16315075
Universidad Marista de Mérida16415124
(1) Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva16515140
Centro de Investigación en Geografía y Geomática16615140
Centro Interdisciplinario de Investigación y Docencia en Educación Técnica16715159
Universidad Lamar16815193
Centro Universitario UTEG16915305
Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco17015348
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente UADEO17115405
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Cajeme17215416
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Diseño de Monterrey17315459
Instituto Tecnológico de Veracruz17415559
Universidad IEU17515619
Universidad Autónoma de la Laguna17615619
Universidad la Salle Pachuca17715658
Universidad Interamericana17815675
Universidad de Londres17915721
Centro de Enseñanza Técnica Industrial18015721
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Ciudad Serdán18115748
Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua18215748
Universidad Iberoamericana León18315997
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo18416020
Instituto Tecnológico de Iguala18516020
Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata18616020
Universidad Autónoma del Noreste18716020
Universidad Intercontinental18816105
Universidad del Caribe18916124
Colegio de Jalisco19016156
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de San Andrés Tuxtla19116195
Centro Universitario CIFE19216210
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Uruapan19316232
Universidad Abierta19416266
Universidad Tecnológica de León19516287
Escuela Libre de Derecho19616316
Universidad Vasco de Quiroga19716342
Universidad Regiomontana19816342
Universidad Intercultural de Chiapas19916355
Instituto Allende20016575
Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río20116599
Universidad Metropolitana de Monterrey20216601
Instituto Nacional de Administración Pública20316601
Universidad de la Comunicación20416661
Universidad Pontificia de México20516708
Universidad Vizcaya de Las Américas20616740
Universidad Mexicana20716824
Instituto Tecnológico de Sur del Estado de Yucatán20816867
Universidad Politécnica de la Zona Metropolitana20916893
Universidad del Centro de México21016986
Centro Universitario Enrique Díaz de León21117038
Universidad Cuauhtémoc Plantel Aguascalientes21217117
Universidad del Desarrollo Profesional21317117
Centro de Estudios para el Desarrollo Rural21417143
Universidad Latina21517143
Universidad del Medio Ambiente21617177
Colegio Latinoamericano de Educación Superior21717327
Universidad Intercultural Maya de Quintana Roo21817437
Universidad España21917499
Universidad la Salle Cancún22017534
Universidad del Valle de Puebla22117630
Instituto Tecnológico del Valle del Guadiana22217665
Academia de Musica Fermatta22317700
Universidad Pedro de Gante (Universidad Alfonso Reyes)22417700
Multiversidad Mundo Real Edgar Morin22517700
El Colegio de Chihuahua22617735
Universidad de América Latina22717761
Universidad Kino22817785
Universidad de Xalapa Campus Ánimas22917785
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zacapoaxtla23017893
Universidad Simón Bolívar México23117894
Universidad Autónoma Indigena de México23217894
Instituto Tecnológico de Mexicali23317964
Universidad Tecnológica de la Riviera Maya23418016
Universidad Tecnológica de Tijuana23518016
Universidad La Concordia23618055
Instituto Tecnológico de Nuevo León23718086
Colegio de Contadores Públicos de Guadalajara Jalisco23818086
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Chiapas23918126
Universidad Marista Guadalajara24018203
Instituto Tecnológico de Nuevo Laredo24118203
Universidad Politecnica Metropolitana de Hidalgo24218203
Instituto Tecnológico de Chetumal24318233
Fundación John Langdon Down24418257
Instituto de Ciencias y Estudios Superiores de Tamaulipas24518325
Universidad Regional del Sureste24618325
Universidad La Salle Noroeste24718396
Centro Universitario Angloamericano24818396
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Juárez24918396
Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo25018436
Conservatorio de Las Rosas25118470
Universidad Marista de Queretaro25218535
Universidad Insurgentes25318580
Instituto Tecnológico de Mazatlán25418580
(4) Universidad Siglo XXI UNISO25518702
Colegio Libre de Estudios Universitarios25618702
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Norte de Guerrero25718772
Universidad La Salle Chihuahua25818772
Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros25918845
Universidad Centro de Estudios Superiores de San Angel26018845
Universidad Humanitas Escuela Superior de Leyes y Negocios26118881
Universidad de Estudios Avanzados (Universidad de la Veracruz)26218881
Universidad Tangamanga26318903
Centro de Estudios Universitarios Monterrey26418903
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Tierra Blanca26518994
Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital26619063
Universidad de La Ciénega del Estado de Michoacán de Ocampo26719063
Universidad Politécnica de Chiapas26819091
Universidad CNCI26919091
Universidad Tecnologica de la Zona Metropolitana de Guadalajara27019126
Universidad Olmeca27119126
Universidad del Valle de Cuernavaca27219126
Centro Universitario Anglo Mexicano27319171
Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal del Estado de San Luis Potosí27419201
Universidad del Pedregal27519201
Universidad del Tepeyac27619201
Universidad de Morelia27719292
Universidad Azteca de Chalco27819338
Universidad Itaca27919338
Facultad Libre de Derecho de Monterrey28019338
Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I Madero28119384
Instituto Tecnológico de Puerto Vallarta28219385
Escuela Normal de Especialización del Estado de Sinaloa28319427
Escuela Superior de Artes de Yucatán28419427
Universidad de Oriente Puebla28519427
Universidad Autónoma de Durango28619427
Universidad Linda Vista México28719464
Instituto Superior de Arquitectura y Diseño28819464
Instituto Tecnológico de Minatitlán28919519
Universidad Tecnológica de Tlaxcala29019519
Instituto de Enseñanza Superior e Investigación Sexológica29119567
Universidad del Sur29219567
Instituto Tecnológico de Campeche29319567
Universidad de las Américas Ciudad de México29419613
Universidad Politécnica de Baja California29519654
Universidad del Futbol y Ciencias del Deporte29619848
Universidad México Americana del Norte29719848
Centro Educativo Grupo CEDVA29819926
Universidad Politécnica de Santa Rosa Jáuregui29919926
Universidad de Tijuana30019975
Universidad de la Canada30119975
Universidad del Istmo México30219975
Centro Eleia de Actividades Psicológicas30319975
Universidad Regional del Norte30419975
Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl30519975
Universidad Tecnológica de Tabasco30620086
Universidad Intercultural del Estado de Puebla30720086
Universidad Estatal del Valle de Ecatepec30820086
Instituto Michoacano de Ciencias de la Educacion IMCED30920086
Instituto Tecnológico de Tlajomulco31020134
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato31120179
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Coatzacoalcos31220179
CESUN Universidad31320179
Universidad Lasallista Benavente31420179
Universidad del Norte31520179
Universidad de Norteamérica31620179
Universidad la Salle Morelia31720179
Universidad Intercultural del Estado de Mexico31820243
(4) Universidad Mexicana de Educación A Distancia31920244
Universidad Politécnica de Zacatecas32020244
Universidad Tecnológica Tula Tepeji32120244
Instituto Tecnológico de la Zona Maya32220244
Instituto de Administración Pública de Chiapas32320293
Universidad Americana de Acapulco32420293
Instituto Tecnológico de Los Mochis32520338
Universidad José Vasconcelos de Oaxaca32620338
Universidad Politécnica de Pénjamo32720392
Centro Universitario Mazatlán32820394
Instituto de Estudios Superiores del Bajío32920449
Universidad del Desarrollo Empresarial y Pedagógico33020449
Instituto de Mercadotecnia y Publicidad33120449
Universidad Mesoamericana de San Agustin33220493
Instituto Tecnológico de Occidente del Estado de Hidalgo33320542
Fundación Arturo Rosenblueth para el Avance de la Ciencia33420542
Universidad Católica de Culiacan33520595
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Valles33620646
Instituto Tecnológico de El Salto33720646
Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca33820649
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Los Cabos33920694
Escuela Normal Superior de Jalisco34020694
Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz34120694
Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí34220694
Escuela de Periodismo Carlos Septien Garcia34320753
Instituto Tecnológico de San Juan del Río34420753
Universidad del Golfo de México34520803
Instituto de Estudios Superiores del Centro34620803
Instituto Suizo de Gastronomía y Hotelería34720803
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Guzmán34820803
Universidad Pedagógica de Durango34920803
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Auascalientes35020803
Universidad La Salle Laguna35120875
Centro de Medios Audiovisuales35220875
Universidad de la Sierra Sonora35320875
Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense35420875
Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco35520875
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional del Estado de Chihuahua35620996
Universidad del Golfo de México UGMEX35721048
Centro Universitario Doctor Emilio Cárdenas35821107
Universidad Mundo Maya35921107
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de San Luis Potosí36021107
Universidad La Salle Cuernavaca36121107
Centro Universitario de Ciudad Juárez36221168
Universidad Interamericana del Norte36321227
Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua Sur36421227
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zapopan36521227
Universidad de Navojoa36621289
Universidad Tecnológica de Tamaulipas Norte36721289
Universidad Intercultural del Estado de Tabasco36821350
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Apatzingán36921350
Universidad Mondragón México37021350
Universidad de las Californias37121408
Instituto Panamericano de Alta Dirección de Empresa IPADE37221408
Universidad Benito Juarez37321408
Instituto Tecnológico de Teziutlán37421462
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Xalapa37521462
Universidad Tecnológica de Coahuila37621524
Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas37721524
Universidad Da Vinci37821524
Centro Universitario de Comunicación37921524
Instituto de Terapia Gestalt de Valencia38021524
Tecnologico de Estudios Superiores de Coacalco38121592
Universidad Tecnológica de Torreón38221593
Universidad del Valle de Toluca38321593
Universidad Internacional Iberoamericana38421593
Instituto Universitario del Estado de México38521593
Universidad Mexicana Veracruz38621659
Instituto Tecnológico de Nogales38721659
Universidad Tecnológica de Salamanca38821713
Universidad Digital del Estado de México38921716
Universidad UDF Santa María (Universidad del Distrito Federal)39021716
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Turismo39121716
Universidad Tecnológica de Campeche39221716
Instituto Tecnológico de Zitácuaro39321784
Universidad Tecnológica de Izúcar de Matamoros39421784
Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora39521784
Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato39621784
Universidad Politécnica de Altamira39721855
Instituto Tecnológico de la Construcción39821856
Universidad América Latina39921856
Instituto Tecnológico de Tizimín40021914
Universidad YMCA40121914
Escuela Normal del Estado Profesor Jesús Manuel Bustamante Mungarro40221914
Escuela de Trafico y Tramitacion Aduanal40321914
Colegio de Estudios Científicos y Tecnológicos del Estado de Sonora CECYTES40421914
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Álamo Temapache40521976
Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez40621979
Universidad Salesiana40721979
Instituto Mexicano de Contabilidad Administración y Finanzas40821979
Instituto Superior de Ingeniería40922062
Universidad Motolinia del Pedregal41022062
Universidad de la Veracruz UNIVER Milenium41122062
Universidad del Valle de Orizaba41222062
Universidad Tecnológica de Huejotzingo41322062
Universidad Durango Santander41422062
Universidad La Salle Saltillo41522142
Benemérita Escuela Normal Veracruzana Enrique C Rébsamen41622142
Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Sur de Guanajuato41722215
Centro Universitario de Mercadotecnia y Publicidad41822215
Universidad Obrera de México41922215
Universidad Tecnológica de Santa Catarina42022215
Instituto Tecnológico de Chiná42122270
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de la Region Carbonífera42222276
Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Chimalhuacán42322276
Universidad Casa Blanca42422276
Universidad Cuauhtémoc Plantel Guadalajara42522276
Universidad de Cuautitlán Izcalli42622276
Universidad Fray Luca Paccioli42722276
Universidad Mexiquense42822276
Universidad de Especialidades42922276
Instituto de Estudios de Posgrado en Ciencias y Humanidades43022360
Instituto Tecnológico Latinoamericano43122360
Universidad Intercultural Indígena de Michoacán43222360
Universidad Politécnica de Chihuahua43322432
Universidad Privada del Estado de México43422432
Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit43522432
Instituto Humanista de Psicoterapia Gestalt43622432
Universidad Don Vasco43722432
Instituto de Investigación en Comunicación y Cultura43822432
Instituto Nacional de Salud Pública INSP43922508
Universidad Hipocrates44022508
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Lerdo44122582
Universidad Privada del Estado de Morelos44222582
Instituto Tecnológico de Tuxtla Gutiérrez44322651
(1) Universidad Justo Sierra44422651
Universidad Politécnica Hispano Mexicana44522651
Universidad Tecnológica del Sur del Estado de Morelos44622651
Centro de Estudios de las Américas44722651
Centro Internacional de Prospectiva y Altos Estudios44822651
Universidad Gestalt de Diseño44922651
Universidad del Valle del Fuerte45022733
Universidad Multicultural CUDEC45122733
Universidad Mundial45222733
Instituto Campechano45322733
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Comalcalco45422733
Universidad Pedagógica del Estado de Sinaloa UPES45522733
Escuela Normal Occidental45622733
Centro de Estudios de Ciencias de la Comunicación45722733
Universidad de la Veracruz UNIVER Colima45822818
Instituto Superior Intercultural Ayuuk45922818
Universidad Popular de la Chontalpa46022818
Universidad Westhill46122818
Colegio de la Frontera Sur ECOSUR46222884
Instituto Veracruzano de Educación Superior46322884
Universidad Tecnológica de Tulancingo46422946
Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán46522948
Arte Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Diseño46622948
Universidad México Internacional46722948
Universidad del Altiplano46823028
Universidad Quetzalcóatl Irapuato46923028
Universidad de Sotavento47023028
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa47123028
Centro Universitario de Integración Humanística A.C.47223028
Instituto Tecnológico de Úrsulo Galván47323115
Instituto Tecnológico José Mario Molina Pasquel y Henríquez47423122
IDESAA Escuela de Negocios47523126
Instituto Mexicano de la Audición y el Lenguaje47623126
El Colegio de Sinaloa47723126
Universidad Franco Mexicana UFRAM47823221
Universidad Tecnológica de Poniente47923221
Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo48023221
Instituto Tecnológico de Parral48123221
Universidad Partenon de Cozumel48223299
Instituto de Educación Digital del Estado de Puebla48323299
Universidad Tamaulipeca48423299
Universidad Americana de Morelos48523386
Instituto Leonardo Bravo48623386
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de la Sierra Norte de Puebla48723386
Universidad Tecnológica Americana UTECA48823386
Universidad del Valle de Tlaxcala48923386
Universidad Nova Spania49023482
Instituto de Ciencias Jurídicas de Puebla49123482
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de P'urhépecha49223482
Universidad Euro Hispanoamericana49323482
Universidad Científica Latino Americana de Hidalgo UCLAH49423570
Instituto de Estudios Fiscales y Administrativos49523570
Tecnologico de Estudios Superiores de Jocotitlan49623570
Universidad Sentimientos de la Nación49723570
Instituto Tecnológico de Cuautla49823657
Escuela de Conservación y Restauración de Occidente49923657
Colegio Superior de Gastronomia50023657
Instituto Tecnológico de Chalco50123657
Centro Universitario Aztlán50223657
Universidad Politécnica del Bicentenario50323739
Universidad Pablo Guardado Chavez50423739
Instituto para el Desarrollo y Actualización de Profesionales50523739
Educación y Desarrollo Cultural de Monterrey50623739
Escuela Libre de Derecho de Puebla50723828
Instituto Tecnológico de Guaymas50823828
Tecnológico Universitario del Valle de Chalco TUVCH50923828
Universidad de Baja California51023828
Universidad de Oriente Valladolid51123909
Instituto Cultural Helenico51223909
Universidad Santa Fé51323909
Universidad Tecnológica de Matamoros51423909
Universidad Motolinia del Valle51523909
Instituto de Formación Profesional de la PGJDF51623909
(1) Centro de Estudios Gestalt para el Diseño51723909
Centro de Estudios Superiores Monte Fénix51823909
Universidad de los Altos de Chiapas51924026
Universidad Realística de México52024026
Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero52124026
CETEC52224026
Escuela Superior de Comercio Exterior52324026
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Moda Casa de Francia52424026
Instituto Tecnológico de Cerro Azul52524119
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Motul52624119
Universidad Tecnológica General Mariano Escobedo52724119
Universidad Villasunción52824119
Universidad Politécnica de Durango52924119
(4) Centro de Estudios Avanzados de las Américas53024119
Universidad Internacional de la Paz53124205
Instituto Miguel Ángel53224205
Centro Universitario Español53324205
Centro Universitario Regional del Totonacapan53424295
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Aguascalientes53524295
Instituto de Estudios Superiores Manuel José de Rojas53624295
Universidad Tecnologica de Manzanillo53724385
Universidad Tecnológica El Retoño53824385
Universidad Albert Einstein México53924385
Universidad Mesoamericana Oaxaca54024385
Instituto de Ciencias de Educación Superior54124385
Instituto de Filosofía54224385
Instituto de Investigación en Psicología Clínica y Social54324385
Instituto Tecnológico de la Costa Grande54424385
Instituto Tecnológico de Pátzcuaro54524385
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Libres54624486
Universidad de Ecatepec54724486
Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio54824486
Universidad Tecnológica de Bahia de Banderas54924486
Universidad Tecnológica Regional del Sur55024486
Centro Universitario Interamericano Sistema CEUNI55124486
Centro Universitario de Hidalgo55224486
Instituto de Mediación de México55324587
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Villa La Venta Huimanguillo55424587
Universidad Cuauhnáhuac55524587
Universidad de la Veracruz UNIVER Plantel Nayarit55624587
Instituto Mexicano de la Pareja55724587
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Cananea55824587
Universidad Privada de Irapuato55924587
Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales56024587
Educación y Desarrollo Cultural de Monterrey EDEC Universidad56124690
Instituto Tecnológico de San Martín Texmelucan56224690
Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatecas Occidente56324690
Escuela Normal Superior del Estado de Chihuahua56424690
Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala Región Poniente56524690
Universidad Tecnológica de Camargo56624690
Universidad Gestalt de América56724690
Universidad Metropolitana Latin Campus56824690
Universidad Madero Campus Papaloapan56924789
Centro Universitario de Coatzacoalcos57024789
Universidad Politécnica Metropolitana de Puebla57124789
Universidad Xicotepetl57224789
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Puerto Peñasco57324789
Colegio del Estado de Hidalgo57424789
Instituto Universitario Puebla57524886
Tecnológico de Baja California TBC Universidad57624886
Universidad Bancaria de Mexico57724886
Benemérito Instituto Normal del Estado General Juan C Bonilla57824984
Colegio Gastronomico Internacional57924984
ICON University58024984
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Huichapan58124984
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de la Región Sierra58224984
Centro de Estudios Filosóficos Tomás de Aquino58324984
Universidad Europea Puebla58424984
Universidad San Marcos Chiapas58524984
Universidad Intercultural de San Luis Potosí58625092
Escuela Comercial Cámara de Comercio58725092
Instituto Tecnológico de Atitalaquia58825092
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Sinaloa58925092
Centro de Investigaciones Interdisciplinarias sobre Desarrollo Regional59025092
Centro Mexicano Universitario de Ciencias y Humanidades59125092
Colegio de Estudios de Posgrado de la Ciudad de México59225092
Universidad Politécnica de Lázaro Cárdenas59325187
Universidad Politécnica de Amozoc59425194
Universidad Politécnica de Huejutla59525194
Universidad del Valle de Guadiana59625194
Instituto Regiomontano de Hotelería59725194
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Acayucan59825194
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Nuevo Casas Grandes59925194
Universidad Montrer60025194
Universidad Internacional de Profesiones Escuela Internacional de Turismo60125194
Colegio de Bioética de Nuevo León60225194
Centro Hidalguense de Estudios Superiores60325194
Centro de Estudios Superiores La Salle60425194
Centro Morelense de las Artes60525194
Benemérita Escuela Normal Urbana Profesor Domingo Carballo Félix60625194
Instituto Agustín Palacios Escudero60725308
Instituto de Terapia Ocupacional60825308
Universidad Politécnica de Ramos Arizpe60925308
Universidad Politécnica de Tapachula61025308
Universidad Tecnológica de Altamira61125308
Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo61225308
Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Hidalguense61325308
Universidad Siglo XXI Puebla61425308
Universidad UNILIDER61525308
Universidad Dorados61625308
Campus Universitario Siglo XXI61725308
Universidad Autónoma de Fresnillo61825422
Universidad Hispanoamericana Justo Sierra61925422
Universidad Alva Edison62025422
Universidad de Matehuala Campus Salinas62125422
Instituto de Enseñanza Superior en Contaduría y Administración62225422
Instituto Tecnológico de Altiplano de Tlaxcala62325422
Instituto Tecnológico de Tlaxco62425422
Instituto Tecnológico Superior Zacatecas Sur62525422
Universidad de San Miguel62625422
Universidad Tecnológica de Corregidora62725422
Centro Universitario Patria62825422
Escuela Normal de Sinaloa62925422
Centenaria y Benemérita Escuela Normal del Estado de Querétaro Andrés
Balvanera
63025422
Universidad Continente Americano Celaya63125533
Universidad Marista de San Luis Potosí63225533
Universidad de las Naciones63325533
Instituto de Estudios Avanzados de Oriente63425533
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Los Reyes63525533
Universidad de Hermosillo63625641
Colegio y Universidad Amauta63725641
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de los Mochis63825641
Instituto Tecnológico de Torreón63925641
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Querétaro64025641
Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Coahuila64125641
Universidad Tecnológica de Parral64225641
Intec Estudios Superiores en Informática64325745
Escuela Culinaria Internacional64425745
Escuela Normal Experimental Profr Salvador Varela Reséndiz64525745
Universidad Hotelera Suiza64625745
Instituto Estatal de Educación Normal de Nayarit Profesor y Licenciado
Francisco Benítez Silva
64725745
Instituto de Estudios Superiores en Arquitectura y Diseño64825745
Instituto Superior de Interpretes y Traductores64925745
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Constitución65025745
Instituto Tecnológico de Tepexi de Rodríguez65125745
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Zamora65225745
Instituto Tecnológico Roosevelt65325745
Conservatorio de Música del Estado de México65425745
Instituto Superior de Medicina Homeopática de Enseñanza e Investigación65525745
Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Guerrero65625745
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Morelos65725745
Universidad Tecnológica de Escuinapa65825745
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Ortodoncia65925860
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 29166025860
Universidad Tecnológica del Usumacinta66125860
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Huatusco66225860
Instituto Tecnológico de Zamora66325860
Centro Chihuahuense de Estudios de Posgrado66425860
Centro de Investigación y Docencia66525860
CRODE de Mérida66625860
Colegio Superior Agropecuario del Estado de Guerrero66725978
Universidad Politécnica Mesoamericana66825980
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Celaya66925980
Universidad Tecnológica de Morelia67025980
Universidad Incarnate Word Campus Bajío67125980
Universidad Latino67225980
Instituto Gastronómico de Estudios Superiores67325980
Instituto Pedagógico de Estudios de Posgrado67425980
Instituto de Estudios Tecnológicos y Superiores Matatipac67526098
Instituto Tecnológico de Acatlán de Osorio67626098
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Felipe Carrillo Puerto67726098
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Cosamaloapan67826098
CME Universidad67926098
Universidad Internacional de Estudios Superiores Internacionales68026098
Universidad del Golfo68126098
Universidad Xilotzingo UNICUP68226098
Universidad Tecnológica de Gutiérrez Zamora68326098
Centro Universitario Hispano Mexicano68426098
Instituto de Administración Pública del Estado de Puebla68526224
Instituto América68626224
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Atlixco68726224
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Centla68826224
Facultad de Derecho de la Barra Nacional de Abogados68926224
Centro de Estudios de Ortodoncia del Bajío69026224
Universidad Politécnica Juventino Rosas69126224
Universidad Tecnológica de Culiacán69226224
Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de México69326224
Centro Integral de Moda y Estilo CIME69426337
Centro Mexicano de Programación Neurolingüística69526337
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Hidalgo69626337
Universidad Politécnica de Quintana Roo69726337
Universidad Tajin de Xalapa69826337
Universidad EPCA de Estudios Profesionales de Ciencias y Artes69926337
Instituto Tecnológico de Cuautitlán Izcalli70026337
Liceo Estudios Superiores Querétaro70126337
Benemérita Escuela Normal de Coahuila70226461
Universidad del Noreste de México70326461
Instituto Leones70426461
Instituto Marillac70526461
Instituto Tecnológico de Gustavo A Madero70626461
Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Rio Colorado70726461
Universidad Tecnológica del Sureste de Veracruz70826461
Instituto Tepeyac de Cuautitlán70926461
Escuela de Turismo y Tecnología Turística Total71026461
Universidad del Centro del Bajío71126588
Universidad Santander México71226588
Universidad Católica Lumen Gentium71326588
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Veracruz71426588
Fundación Javier Barros Sierra71526588
Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo71626588
Universidad Valle Continental71726588
Instituto de Estudios Superiores en Gastronomía IESEG71826588
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Altamirano71926588
Instituto Tecnológico de la Región de Los Llanos72026588
Universidad Hispanoamericana de Altos Estudios72126736
Escuela de Educación Física y Deporte72226736
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Oaxaca72326736
Instituto Comercial Bancario72426736
Escuela Superior de Danza Folklórica Mexicana Cacatl72526736
Centro de Estudios Superiores del Norte72626736
Centro de Investigación para la Administración Educativa CINADE72726736
Escuela Normal Superior de Chiapas72826736
Centro Regional de Estudios Superiores Palmore72926736
Universidad Tecnológica de Poanas73026736
Instituto Laurens73126853
Liceo Universidad Pedro de Gante73226853
Universidad de Tamazunchale73326853
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Guamuchil73426853
Universidad Politécnica de Huatusco73526853
Universidad Politécnica del Sur de Zacatecas73626853
Universidad Samann de Jalisco73726853
Centro Escolar Felipe Carrillo Puerto73826982
Escuela Normal Superior del Estado de Baja California Sur73926982
Universidad Internacional74026982
Universidad Lucerna74126982
Tecnológico Universitario de México74226982
Instituto de Estudios Superiores en Administración Pública74326982
Instituto Tecnológico de Matehuala74426982
Instituto Tecnológico de Monclova74526982
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Perote74626982
Instituto Tecnológico de Tlahuac II74726982
Instituto Universitario Franco Inglés de México74826982
Universidad del Pacífico de Chiapas74926982
Universidad Politécnica del Centro75026982
Universidad Politecnica de la Region Riberena75126982
Universidad Michoacana del Oriente75226982
Universidad Tecnológica de San Miguel de Allende75326982
Universidad de Londres Campus San Juan del Río75427115
Universidad Continental Justo Sierra UNICON75527115
Universidad de la Sierra75627115
Universidad Victoria75727115
Escuela Normal La Paz de Veracruz75827115
Universidad Tecnológica de Durango75927115
Instituto para Formación y Desarrollo Volkswagen76027115
Centro Universitario San Ángel76127115
Instituto Tecnológico de Iztapalapa III76227115
Instituto Tecnológico de Reynosa76327245
Instituto Tecnológico de La Montaña76427245
Instituto de Estudios Superiores UCIC76527245
Universidad Central de México76627245
Universidad La Salle Benavente76727245
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Guadalupe76827245
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Mexicali76927245
Universidad Tecnológica del Mayab77027245
Universidad Tecnológica de Paquimé77127245
Centro de Estudios e Investigación Guestalticos77227245
Centro de Estudios Superiores Universitarios77327245
Centro de Estudios de Posgrado CEP77427245
Centro Universitario Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta77527245
Universidad Autónoma de Piedras Negras77627245
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Jerez77727388
Instituto Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal del Estado de Chihuahua
Prof Luis Urías Belderráin
77827388
Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Jiménez77927388
Instituto Tecnológico de Nochistlán78027388
Instituto Universitario de Oaxaca78127388
Universidad del Valle de Matatipac78227388
Universidad La Salle Victoria78327388
Centro de Estudios Superiores CTM Justo Sierra O'Reilly78427388
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN La Paz78527388
Universidad Politécnica de Uruapan78627388
Universidad del Tacaná78727388
Universidad Tecnológica Laguna de Durango78827388
Instituto de Terapia Familiar78927522
Centro Universitario Azteca79027522
Instituto de Bellas Artes del Estado de Baja California79127522
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de Motul79227522
Instituto Internacional de Estudios Superiores Tamaulipas79327522
Instituto Didaxis de Estudios Superiores79427522
Instituto Salesiano de Estudios Superiores79527522
Instituto Tecnológico de Huejutla79627522
Escuela de Medicina Alternativa79727522
Escuela Normal de Licenciatura en Educación Especial79827522
Escuela Normal de Tlalnepantla79927522
Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México80027522
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 281 Victoria80127522
Universidad Tecnológica de la Tarahumara80227522
Universidad Regional Miguel Hidalgo80327648
Instituto Universitario Oriente Arboledas80427648
Centro de Estudios Profesionales Pitman80527648
Centro de Estudios de Posgrado en Odontología80627648
Universidad Hernán Cortés80727648
Fundación Universitaria de Derecho Administración y Politica80827648
Instituto Tecnologico Superior de Ciudad Acuña80927648
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de San Pedro de las Colonias81027648
Escuela Profesional de Diseño de Modas Puebla81127648
Instituto de Comunicación Artes y Humanidades de Monterrey81227648
Instituto Tecnológico de la Cuenca del Papaloapan81327648
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zacatecas Norte81427648
Instituto Universitario del Sureste81527648
Universidad Chapultepec81627776
Universidad Alzate de Ozumba81727776
Instituto Científico Técnico y Educativo81827776
Escuela Libre de Psicología81927776
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Zitácuaro82027776
Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal82127776
Centro Cultural Universitario82227776
Centro Universitario Emmanuel Kant82327776
Centro de Estudios Superiores Leona Vicario82427776
Instituto Tecnológico de Milpa Alta82527776
Instituto Tecnológico de Fresnillo82627776
Escuela Normal Pablo Livas82727892
Universidad Tecnológica de Guaymas82827896
Instituto de Administración Pública del Estado de Tabasco82927896
Instituto Poblano de Estudios Superiores83027896
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Las Choapas83127896
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Rioverde83227896
Instituto Pedagógico Anglo Español IPAE83327896
Universidad Maya (Meridional)83427896
Grupo Universitario Modelo83527896
Universidad Patria83627896
Claustro Universitario de Chihuahua83727896
Colegio Hispano Americano83827896
Corporación Mexicana de Investigación en Materiales83927896
Escuela de Danza Gloria Campobello84027896
Complejo Educativo Hispanoamericano84127896
Instituto de Estudios Superiores Morelos84227896
Instituto Superior de Estudios Creativos84327896
Universidad Tecnológica del Centro84428021
Instituto de Especialización para Ejecutivos IEE84528021
Centro de Estudios Superiores del Sureste84628021
Universidad del Alica84728021
Universidad Dunamis84828021
Universidad San Pablo84928021
Centro Universitario Vasco de Quiroga de Huejutla85028021
Escuela Estatal de Música85128021
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Estomatología y Salud85228182
Centro de Estudios Superiores Isla del Carmen85328182
Instituto de Estudios Superiores del Estado85428182
Instituto Mexicano de Turismo85528182
Instituto Regiomontano85628182
Instituto Tecnológico de Álvaro Obregón85728182
Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Salvatierra85828182
Centro Universitario Hidalguense85928182
Centro Universitario Valle de México UAEM86028182
Instituto Nacional de Ortodoncia y Ortopedia Maxilar86128182
Instituto Tecnológico de la Costa Chica86228182
Universidad Americana del Noreste86328182
Universidad Hispana86428182
Universidad Nueva Galicia86528182
Universidad del Soconusco86628182
Universidad San Carlos86728182
Benemérita Escuela Normal Federalizada de Tamaulipas86828182
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Centro de Coahuila86928323
Universidad del Valle de Poza Rica87028323
Centro de Estudios en Alta Dirección87128323
Centro de Altos Estudios Pedagogicos y Educativos de San Luis Potosí87228323
Centro de Estudios Superiores del Estado de Aguascalientes87328323
Escuela Normal Fronteriza Tijuana87428323
Instituto Multidisciplinario de Especialización de Oaxaca87528323
Instituto Bonampak87628323
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Jesús Carranza87728323
Corporativo Universitario México87828323
Universidad de La Ciénega87928323
UNIPUEBLA88028323
Centro Universitario Quevedo88128458
Instituto Sonorense de Administración Pública ISAP88228458
Instituto Tecnológico de Altamira88328458
Instituto Tecnológico de Milpa Alta II88428458
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Juan Rodríguez Clara88528458
Instituto Tecnológico de Tláhuac III88628458
Universidad José Vasconcelos88728458
Centro de Desarrollo Humano y Psicoterapia Gestalt88828458
Universidad Politécnica de Apodaca88928458
Universidad Politécnica de Cuencamé89028458
Universidad Tecnológica de la Zona Metropolitana del Valle de México89128458
Centro de Diseño de Modas89228458
Centro Rural de Educación Superior ESTIPAC89328458
Escuela Normal Experimental89428458
Escuela de Música del Estado de Hidalgo89528590
Escuela de Psicología y Pedagogía Sigmund Freud89628590
Universidad Intercultural del Estado de Guerrero89728590
Universidad UNISITE89828590
Universidad del Sur Tuxtla Gutiérrez89928590
Centro Universitario Columbia90028590
Universidad de Zamora90128590
Universidad Loyola de América90228590
Universidad Tecnológica Linares90328590
Benemérita Escuela Normal Manuel Ávila Camacho90428590
Centro de Actualización del Magisterio Ciudad de México90528590
Centro de Actualización del Magisterio Zacatecas90628590
Instituto de Estudios Superiores Benito Juárez García90728590
Centro de Estudios Superiores del Oriente de Michoacán90828590
Centro de Investigacion para el Desarrollo Humano90928590
Colegio CUN Centro Universitario del Noreste91028590
Escuela Normal Superior Profesor Moisés Sáenz Garza91128736
Universidad Liceo Cervantino91228736
Instituto de Estudios Superiores del Sureste91328736
Universidad Istmo Americana91428736
Instituto Tecnológico de Lerma91528736
Universidad Isidro Fabela de Toluca91628736
Universidad Internacional de América91728736
Centro Universitario Casandoo91828736
Centro de Estudios Tecnológicos y Universitarios del Golfo91928736
Centro de Estudios Tecnológicos y Universitarios Seccion Amarilla92028736
Centro Regional de Educación Normal de Aguascalientes92128736
Centro Regional de Educación Normal Prof Amina Madera Lauterio92228736
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Martínez de la Torre92328736
Instituto de Psicoterapia Psicoanalítica de La Infancia y Adolescencia92428856
Centro Universitario Continental92528856
Universidad Humanista de las Américas92628856
Instituto de Estudios Superiores en Ingeniería92728856
Instituto de Sistemas Administrativos Computacionales de Monterrey92828856
Universidad Tecnológica de La Paz92928856
Universidad Tominaga Nakamoto93028856
Universidad Tecnológica de Puerto Peñasco93128856
Instituto Gestalt de Guadalajara93228856
Escuela Normal Experimental de El Fuerte Profesor Miguel Castillo Cruz93328856
Escuela Normal Rural Ricardo Flores Magón93428856
Centro Universitario Allende93528856
Centro De Estudios Superiores de Educación Especializada93628856
Centro de Estudios Universitarios Arkos93728856
Universidad Paccioli Córdoba93828856
Instituto Politecnico de La Frontera93928969
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Puebla94028970
Universidad Tecnológica Cadereyta94128970
Instituto Latinoamericano de Ciencias y Humanidades94228970
Instituto de Montserrat94328970
Instituto Tecnológico del Norte de Nayarit94428970
Instituto Tecnológico de Ocotlán94528970
Centro Universitario de Negocios del Bajío94628970
Escuela Superior de Artes Visuales94728970
Universidad de La Huasteca Veracruzana94828970
Universidad Interserrana del Estado de Puebla Chilchotla94928970
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Tepeaca95029100
Colegio de Investigaciones y Posgrados95129100
Centro Regional de Educación Normal Marcelo Rubio Ruíz95229100
Instituto Las Américas de Nayarit95329100
Centro de Estudios Superiores Frailesca95429100
Instituto Tecnológico de Pánuco95529100
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Morelia95629100
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Mérida95729100
Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa95829100
Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra Sur de Oaxaca95929100
Universidad de España y México96029100
Universidad Interserrana del Estado de Puebla Ahuacatlán96129100
Universidad del Valle de Santiago UNIVAS96229100
Universidad Tolteca de México96329100
Centro Educativo Jaltepec96429100
Centro Universitario México Valle96529100
Centro Universitario Temascaltepec UAEM96629100
Colegio Universitario del Valle de Beraca96729100
Instituto Escadia96829100
Escuela Superior de Leyes96929100
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 09597029234
Universidad Politécnica de Bacalar97129235
Universidad Tecnológica del Mar de Tamaulipas Bicentenario97229235
Instituto de Ciencia y Cultura97329235
Instituto Tecnológico de San Marcos97429235
Centro de Valores97529235
Centro Regional de Educación Normal Lic Javier Rojo Gómez97629235
Centro Universitario Internacional97729235
Centro Universitario en Lenguas Turismo y Empresas de Servicio97829235
Escuela Superior de Danza Folklórica Mexicana97929235
Centro de Arte y Diseño en Joyería98029235
Escuela Normal Preescolar Adolfo Viguri Viguri98129235
Universidad Politécnica del Valle de Évora98229358
Universidad Paccioli Xalapa98329358
Universidad Tecnológica Minera de Zimapán98429358
Instituto de Posgrados en Educación de Chiapas98529358
Escuela Superior de las Bellas Artes Chayito Garzón98629358
Instituto Guadalupe de Estudios Superiores98729358
Centro de Arte Mexicano98829358
Centro de Estudios Técnicos y Superiores Bauhaus98929358
Centro Panamericano de Humanidades CPH99029358
Universidad de los Mochis99129358
Centro de Estudios Universitarios Horacio Zuñiga99229358
Escuela Normal Superior de Michoacán99329358
Centro Educativo Alianza99429496
Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal de Jalisco99529496
Centro de Estudios Superiores Allende99629496
Centro de Estudios Superiores Elizabeth Setón99729496
CEO Instituto de Capacitación Empresarial de Occidente99829496
Colegio Internacional de Educación Superior99929496
Colegio de Estudios Superiores Anáhuac100029496
Colegio Superior de Turismo y Hoteleria Cesar Ritz100129496
Universidad del Nuevo México100229496
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Tabasco100329496
Universidad Politécnica de Piedras Negras100429496
Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco100529496
Escuela Normal Justo Sierra100629496
Instituto de Educación e Investigación Superior en Psicopedagogía Lev
Vygotsky
100729496
Centro Universitario del Valle de Zacapu100829496
Escuela Normal de Licenciatura en Educación Preescolar Profesor Pastor
Rodríguez Estrada
100929496
Escuela Normal Superior de Querétaro101029496
Escuela Particular Normal Superior licenciado Benito Juárez101129496
Escuela Superior de Ciencias y Humanidades101229496
Instituto de Ciencias y Estudios Superiores de Michoacán ICES101329496
Instituto Nacional de Estudios Fiscales101429496
Instituto de Cultura Superior101529496
Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudios Superiores René Descartes101629496
Ateneo de Tlalnepantla101729496
Escuela Normal Superior de Ciudad Madero101829496
División de Estudios Superiores del Instituto 18 de Marzo101929632
Escuela Normal de Licenciatura en Educación Especial en Problemas de
Aprendizaje
102029632
Escuela Normal Urbana Profesor Carlos A Carrillo102129632
Escuela Normal Profesor Serafín Peña102229632
Instituto Cultural Paideia102329632
Universidad de las Californias Internacional102429632
Universidad del México Contemporáneo102529632
Centro Avanzado de Comunicación Eulalio Ferrer102629632
Centro de Estudios Agustinianos Fray Andrés de Urdaneta102729632
Escuela de Educadoras Laura Arce102829632
Escuela Normal Superior del Estado102929632
Centro Superior de Estudios Tecnológicos de Teposcolula103029632
Instituto de Artes Visuales del Estado de Puebla103129741
Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal Oficial de Guanajuato103229741
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Tlaquepaque103329741
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Zacatecas103429741
Universidad Tecnológica de la Babícora103529741
Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Carbonífera103629741
Instituto Superior de Estudios Profesionales Windsor103729741
Escuela Normal Graciela Pintado de Madrazo103829741
Escuela Normal de Educación Preescolar del Estado de Coahuila103929741
Escuela Normal Indígena Intercultural Bilingüe Jacinto Canek104029741
Escuela Normal Superior Federalizada del Estado de Puebla104129741
Escuela de Trabajo Social del Estado de Chihuahua104229741
Universidad de la Cuenca de Morelos104329741
Universidad del Pacífico Norte UNIP104429741
Universidad Interamericana Universidad de Negocios y Administración104529741
Centro de Estudios Jave104629741
Instituto de Administración Pública del Estado de Jalisco104729741
Instituto de Estudios Superiores del Golfo de México104829741
Instituto Mexicano de Estudios Pedagógicos Nayarit104929741
Centro de Estudios Universitarios Altamirano105029741
Instituto de Estudios Avanzados en Odontología Dr Yuri Kuttler105129741
Instituto Profesional de Arte y Diseño105229741
Instituto Culinario de México Monterrey105329864
Centro Universitario Interamericano Universidad del Sureste105429864
Universidad Corregidora de Querétaro105529864
Universidad Internacional Jose Vasconcelos105629864
Universidad Filadelfia de México105729864
Universidad Hispano (Centro de Estudios Superiores de Tuxtepec)105829864
Universidad Nuevo Santander105929864
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Campeche106029864
Unidad Regional Universitaria SurSureste URUSSE106129864
Escuela Normal Camilo Arriaga106229864
Centro de Estudios Superiores del Valle de Iguala106329864
Centro Latinoamericano de Estudios Ortodónticos106429864
Colegio Mayor de San Carlos106529864
Centro de Estudios Universitarios Cualti106629864
Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal Urbana Federal Profesor Jesús Romero
Flores
106729982
Escuela Normal Experimental de Colotlán106829982
Instituto de Administración Pública del Estado de Hidalgo106929982
Instituto de Estudios Jurídicos de Jalisco107029982
(3) Instituto Universitario Puebla Campus Yucatan107129982
Universidad Estatal de Estudios Pedagógicos107229982
Centro Universitario Tehuacán107329982
Escuela Normal Esperanza107429982
Instituto Tecnologico de Sinaloa de Leyva107529982
Escuela de Estudios Superiores del Jicarero107629982
Universidad Politécnica del Mar y la Sierra107729982
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Jalisco107829982
Instituto Privado del Sur de México107929982
Universidad Tecnológica de Rodeo108029982
Centro Universitario Juana de Asbaje108129982
Universidad de Sotavento Orizaba108229982
Centro Universitario México y Anáhuac108330109
Centro Universitario del Pacífico Sur108430109
Escuela Gestalt de Arte y Diseño de Tuxtla108530109
Universidad Iberomexicana de Hidalgo108630109
Instituto de Ciencias Humanidades y Tecnologías de Guanajuato108730109
Universidad de Ciencia y Tecnología Descartes108830109
Universidad Palafoxiana108930109
Universidad Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz109030109
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN León109130109
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 071109230109
Universidad de Relaciones y Estudios Internacionales109330109
Universidad San Ángel109430109
Universidad Tecnológica Iberoamericana109530109
Escuela Normal Centenaria Ignacio Manuel Altamirano109630109
Centro de Estudios Superiores de los Tuxtlas109730109
Centro de Estudios Tecnologicos del Mar 11 Ensenada109830109
Escuela de Arquitectura de Chihuahua109930109
Colegio Universitario del Distrito Federal110030109
Instituto de Ciencias y Estudios Superiores de Nuevo León ICES110130229
Instituto de Posgrados y Especialidades110230229
Escuela de Enfermería del Estado de Chiapas110330229
Centro Universitario de Gastronomia110430229
Centro Universitario Narvarte110530229
Centro Universitario Oriente de México110630229
Escuela Normal Profr Fidel Meza y Sánchez110730229
Universidad Enrique Rebsamen110830229
Benemérita y Centenaria Escuela Normal de Educación Primaria Rodolfo
Menéndez de La Peña
110930229
Centro de Estudios Superiores Benemérito de las Américas111030229
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Córdoba111130229
Centro de Estudios Superiores Intercontinental111230229
Centro Universitario en Formación Artística111330229
Centro de Estudios Superiores Hernán Cortés111430229
Centro Universitario del Sur CUS111530229
Universidad Multitécnica Profesional111630229
Jannette Klein Universidad111730229
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Autlán111830229
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Monterrey111930229
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 242112030229
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Quintana Roo112130229
(4) Universidad Siglo XXI Pachuca112230229
Universidad Tecnológica de la Sierra112330229
Universidad Tecnológica de Candelaria112430229
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Ciudad Carmen112530335
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Ciudad de México Poniente112630338
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Tepic112730338
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Teziutlán112830338
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Saltillo112930338
Instituto de Ciencias y Estudios Superiores de Hidalgo113030338
Escuela Normal Ing Miguel F Martínez Centenaria y Benemérita113130338
Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Ébano113230338
Escuela Normal de Torreón113330338
Benemérita Escuela Normal Educadora Rosaura Zapata113430338
Escuela Normal Superior de La Laguna113530338
Centro de Desarrollo de Productos Bióticos CEPROBI Morelos113630338
Centro Gestalt Monterrey Centro de Investigación y Entrenamiento en
Psicoterapia Gestalt Fritz Perls
113730338
Escuela Libre de Derecho de Sinaloa113830338
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional 213113930420
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Torreón114030420
Centro Universitario Villavicencio114130420
Escuela de Puericultura del Sureste Dr Manuel Acevedo Ruiz del Hoyo114230420
Escuela Normal de Licenciatura en Educación Primaria del Estado de Tuxtla
Gutiérrez
114330420
Escuela Normal Superior del Estado de Hidalgo114430420
Instituto Universitario México-Americano114530420
Instituto Universitario Metropolitano114630420
Centro de Actualización del Magisterio Chiapas114730420
Instituto Universitario Carl Rogers Puebla114830420
Centro Universitario Texmelucan Incorporado a la BUAP114930420
Universidad Latinoamericana y del Caribe México115030420
Centro Universitario de Occidente115130420
Universidad de las Artes del Instituto Cultural de Aguascalientes ICA115230507
Escuela Normal Experimental de Acaponeta115330507
Educación Nuevo Milenio115430507
Escuela Normal Superior de Nayarit115530507
Escuela Normal Oficial Licenciado Benito Juárez115630507
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Ciudad Guzmán115730507
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Unidad 284115830507
Universidad Rosaritense115930507
Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Cuautla116030507
(6) Colegio Universitario Progressum116130507
Universidad Washington UNIWAC116230507
Instituto de Estudios Superiores de México116330507
Escuela Normal Federal de Educadoras Maestra Estefanía Castañeda116430610
Centro de Especialidades en Desarrollo y Educación116530610
Centro de Estudios e Investigaciones de Bioética116630610
Centro de Estudios Veracruz116730610
Centro Universitario de Monterrey116830610
Universidad Mesoamericana Puebla116930610
Instituto Universitario en Sistemas Administrativos de Monterrey117030687
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Colima117130687
Universidad Tecnológica de Mineral de La Reforma117230687
Escuela Superior de Trabajo Social Jesús Aquino Juan117330687
Escuela Normal Experimental Normalismo Mexicano117430687
Escuela Normal Superior Miguel Hidalgo117530687
Escuela Normal Rural Vasco de Quiroga117630687
Centro de Actualización del Magisterio Monterrey117730687
Universidad AngloHispanoMexicana117830773
Universidad Tecnológica Fidel Velázquez117930773
Instituto Culinario de México118030773
Escuela Normal de Dzidzantún118130773
Universidad de Estudios Superiores de Tuxtla118230773
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional UPN Poza Rica118330773
Centro de Actualización del Magisterio Morelos118430773
Centro de Estudios Superiores de Educación Rural Luis Hidalgo Monroy118530773
Escuela Normal de Licenciatura en Educación Física Pedro Reynol Ozuna
Henning
118630848
Universidad Tecnológica de Oriental118730848
Universidad Continente Americano118830848
Centro de Estudios de Ortodoncia Aplicada118930848
Universidad del Desierto119030848
Universidad Tecnológica del Mar del Estado de Guerrero119130897
Escuela Normal de Educación Física del Estado de México119230897
Escuela Mexicana de Turismo119330944
Escuela Superior de Medicina Veterinaria y Zootecnia119430949
Centro de Estudios Superiores en Educación CESE119530949
Universidad de Artes Digitales119631008
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Mérida119731063
Centro Universitario de Sonora CUT119831088
Universidad Guizar y Valencia119931108
Escuela de Gastronomía María Reyna120031142

I hope this article helps you to get the list of varsity/universities in Mexico with country ranking and world ranking.

Was this article really helpful?
YesNo

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here